Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NEVERLAND | Ania M. Stubelek | 32.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BEYOND THE BUNNY | 44.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Instant Gratification | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHINOOK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ASTERIX Z | Raquel & Alexandra Lopez, Inc. | 0.00 | |
Reserve | DARK MATTER | 22.80 |
Points | |
---|---|
0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAH BURMAN, MIDAS TOUCH | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINE CAPASSO, INEFFABLE | 0.00 | |
2 | Millie Tucker, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 | |
2 | WINIFRED BONNER, Stonehaven Signed Edition | 0.00 | |
3 | Amelia Wetenhall, NEVERLAND | 16.00 | |
3 | ELEANOR BRODLIEB, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
4 | LILY WALSH, BSE KEYLIME | 0.00 | |
4 | MIA JOHNS, HUCKLEBERRY FINN | 0.00 | |
5 | IRIS PATTERSON, TWIST N SHOUT | 0.00 | |
5 | PRYCE CAREY, CHINOOK | 0.00 | |
6 | Aurora Brussell, HE'S THE ONE | 0.00 | |
6 | ARABELLA LYON, DRY MARTINI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millie Tucker, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 | |
1 | LEAH BURMAN, MIDAS TOUCH | 0.00 | |
2 | MIA JOHNS, HUCKLEBERRY FINN | 0.00 | |
2 | Amelia Wetenhall, NEVERLAND | 17.00 | |
3 | ELLE NEUMANN, CHAPMAN | 0.00 | |
3 | IRIS PATTERSON, TWIST N SHOUT | 0.00 | |
4 | ARABELLA LYON, DRY MARTINI | 0.00 | |
4 | LILY WALSH, BSE KEYLIME | 0.00 | |
5 | PRYCE CAREY, CHINOOK | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROLINE CAPASSO, INEFFABLE | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEANOR BRODLIEB, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
6 | Aurora Brussell, HE'S THE ONE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Wetenhall, NEVERLAND | 15.00 | |
2 | ELEANOR BRODLIEB, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
3 | PRYCE CAREY, CHINOOK | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLE NEUMANN, CHAPMAN | 0.00 | |
5 | LILY WALSH, BSE KEYLIME | 0.00 | |
6 | Millie Tucker, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Wetenhall, NEVERLAND | 15.00 | |
2 | PRYCE CAREY, CHINOOK | 0.00 | |
3 | Aurora Brussell, HE'S THE ONE | 0.00 | |
4 | Millie Tucker, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLE NEUMANN, CHAPMAN | 0.00 | |
6 | LILY WALSH, BSE KEYLIME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTA BONNER, Boca's Blue Nile | 0.00 | |
2 | Jamie Duclos, PRINCESS PETUNIA (PONY) | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLOTTE BONNER, Ted E. Bear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTA BONNER, Boca's Blue Nile | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLOTTE BONNER, Ted E. Bear | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamie Duclos, PRINCESS PETUNIA (PONY) | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTA BONNER, Boca's Blue Nile | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLOTTE BONNER, Ted E. Bear | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamie Duclos, PRINCESS PETUNIA (PONY) | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, Limerick | 0.00 | |
2 | Jana Shapiro Pasqual, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
3 | OLIVIA TUCKER, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 | |
4 | SAMARA KUKREJA, QUICK STAR 16 | 0.00 | |
5 | SUSAN FALKOWSKI, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
6 | OLIVIA LAVIN, Quinley Du Tillard | 0.00 | |
7 | JEN PRESS MARDEN, ROYAL ACE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, Limerick | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Vanderwilt, GRAPPA MH | 0.00 | |
3 | Jana Shapiro Pasqual, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
4 | SAMARA KUKREJA, QUICK STAR 16 | 0.00 | |
5 | SUSAN FALKOWSKI, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
6 | OLIVIA TUCKER, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana Shapiro Pasqual, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, Limerick | 0.00 | |
3 | SAMARA KUKREJA, QUICK STAR 16 | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Vanderwilt, GRAPPA MH | 0.00 | |
5 | OLIVIA TUCKER, A WALK TO REMEMBER | 0.00 | |
6 | SUSAN FALKOWSKI, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLA DELAND, SMOKE TREE ABSOLUT | 0.00 | |
1 | ANTONIA SHAPIRO PASQUEL, Highlands Heaven Scent | 0.00 | |
1 | CAMERON BEAL, SNEEK A PEEK | 0.00 | |
1 | LAUREN LAVIN, ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Pucciarelli, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
2 | NINA KARSCH-MALLOY, SOUTH MOON UNDER - NINA | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRA STAVENAS, Wizard | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTONIA FALCO, SUGAR BABY | 0.00 | |
3 | PALOMA BOWKER, CANELA | 0.00 | |
3 | RAFFAELLA COHEN, REX | 0.00 | |
3 | ISABEL KANTT, Clovermeades A Day In Roan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Brown, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVIA CHAPMAN, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
4 | Payton Abularrage, NORMANDY - ROMY / PAYTON | 0.00 | |
4 | FERN SCOLA, BIJOU NOIR | 0.00 | |
4 | ISLA CAUCHI, GOOD SPORT | 0.00 | |
5 | MADELINE PARRY, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLA BRODSKY, SHENANDOAH EMPEROR | 0.00 | |
5 | NAIRI LIBARIKIAN, CANELA | 0.00 | |
5 | LIZZIE LAVIN, Ferazzi | 0.00 | |
6 | LAINEY CAREY, AIN'T THAT A KICK | 0.00 | |
6 | JAMIE BURMAN, CAMPFIRE | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROLINE HSU, STELLAR EDITION | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGIA ABULARRAGE, DUN ON THE SLY | 0.00 | |
7 | DYLAN KRAMER, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUSA EDUARDO CARMONA DE, Magic Carousel | 0.00 | |
7 | TENNYSON MANN, POKERFACE | 0.00 | |
7 | GABBY COSMACIUC, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE | 0.00 | |
8 | BLAIKE STEPHEN, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER FELDMAN, SHINE - SUMMER | 0.00 | |
8 | THEODORE FALCO, HILLCREST RED & BLUE | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLOTTE KAISER, LIVE FOR THE MOMENT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Pucciarelli, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
1 | CAMERON BEAL, SNEEK A PEEK | 0.00 | |
1 | LAUREN LAVIN, ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN | 0.00 | |
1 | CALLA DELAND, SMOKE TREE ABSOLUT | 0.00 | |
2 | PALOMA BOWKER, CANELA | 0.00 | |
2 | NINA KARSCH-MALLOY, SOUTH MOON UNDER - NINA | 0.00 | |
2 | ISABEL KANTT, Clovermeades A Day In Roan | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTONIA FALCO, SUGAR BABY | 0.00 | |
3 | OLIVIA CHAPMAN, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
3 | KIRA STAVENAS, Wizard | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Brown, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER FELDMAN, SHINE - SUMMER | 0.00 | |
4 | Payton Abularrage, NORMANDY - ROMY / PAYTON | 0.00 | |
4 | FERN SCOLA, BIJOU NOIR | 0.00 | |
4 | ISLA CAUCHI, GOOD SPORT | 0.00 | |
4 | LIZZIE LAVIN, Ferazzi | 0.00 | |
5 | MADELINE PARRY, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
5 | GEORGIA ABULARRAGE, DUN ON THE SLY | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLA BRODSKY, SHENANDOAH EMPEROR | 0.00 | |
5 | NAIRI LIBARIKIAN, CANELA | 0.00 | |
6 | IONE MILLER, LOLLI POP | 0.00 | |
6 | TENNYSON MANN, POKERFACE | 0.00 | |
6 | RAFFAELLA COHEN, REX | 0.00 | |
6 | GABBY COSMACIUC, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE | 0.00 | |
7 | BLAIKE STEPHEN, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARLOTTE KAISER, LIVE FOR THE MOMENT | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Magic Carousel | 0.00 | |
7 | JAMIE BURMAN, CAMPFIRE | 0.00 | |
8 | EKATERINA BELNEVA, SHINE | 0.00 | |
8 | LAINEY CAREY, AIN'T THAT A KICK | 0.00 | |
8 | CAROLINE HSU, STELLAR EDITION | 0.00 | |
8 | DYLAN KRAMER, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NINA KARSCH-MALLOY, SOUTH MOON UNDER - NINA | 0.00 | |
1 | CAMERON BEAL, SNEEK A PEEK | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRA STAVENAS, Wizard | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLOTTE KAISER, LIVE FOR THE MOMENT | 0.00 | |
3 | PALOMA BOWKER, CANELA | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIZABETH YUDOVICH, SAFE LANDING | 0.00 | |
4 | FERN SCOLA, BIJOU NOIR | 0.00 | |
4 | LAUREN LAVIN, ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN | 0.00 | |
5 | RAFFAELLA COHEN, REX | 0.00 | |
5 | NAIRI LIBARIKIAN, CANELA | 0.00 | |
6 | ANTONIA FALCO, SUGAR BABY | 0.00 | |
6 | THEODORE FALCO, HILLCREST RED & BLUE | 0.00 | |
7 | MADELINE PARRY, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
7 | OLIVIA CHAPMAN, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Mackenzie Brown, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
8 | JAMIE BURMAN, CAMPFIRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIA CHAPMAN, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
1 | Payton Abularrage, NORMANDY - ROMY / PAYTON | 0.00 | |
2 | MADELINE PARRY, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 | |
2 | NAIRI LIBARIKIAN, CANELA | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Brown, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLA DELAND, SMOKE TREE ABSOLUT | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLOTTE KAISER, LIVE FOR THE MOMENT | 0.00 | |
4 | KIRA STAVENAS, Wizard | 0.00 | |
5 | FERN SCOLA, BIJOU NOIR | 0.00 | |
5 | PALOMA BOWKER, CANELA | 0.00 | |
6 | LAINEY CAREY, AIN'T THAT A KICK | 0.00 | |
6 | ELIZABETH YUDOVICH, SAFE LANDING | 0.00 | |
7 | ISLA CAUCHI, GOOD SPORT | 0.00 | |
8 | JAMIE BURMAN, CAMPFIRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Z, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Charlotte Cantor | 0.00 | |
3 | Utoo De Roton, Mila Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | FINAL SPOT, EMMA PATTI | 0.00 | |
5 | Limerick, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utoo De Roton, Mila Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Charlotte Cantor | 0.00 | |
3 | Limerick, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 0.00 | |
4 | BARON Z, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL SPOT, EMMA PATTI | 0.00 | |
2 | Utoo De Roton, Mila Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMONE, Charlotte Cantor | 0.00 | |
4 | Limerick, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Charlotte Cantor | 0.00 | |
2 | BARON Z, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Utoo De Roton, Mila Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | Limerick, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 0.00 | |
5 | FINAL SPOT, EMMA PATTI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Instant Gratification, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | CHINOOK, Carey Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Eva Tucci | 8.00 | N |
4 | RUMPLE MINZE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Eva Tucci | 14.00 | N |
2 | Instant Gratification, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | RUMPLE MINZE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 | |
4 | CHINOOK, BRENNAN CAREY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHINOOK, BRENNAN CAREY | 0.00 | |
2 | Instant Gratification, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | RUMPLE MINZE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Eva Tucci | 7.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMPLE MINZE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 | |
2 | Instant Gratification, Natalie McCarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Eva Tucci | 8.00 | N |
4 | CHINOOK, BRENNAN CAREY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEYOND THE BUNNY, Gabrielle Pitts | 22.00 | |
2 | BEST OF LUCK, SAWYER EDELL | 0.00 | |
3 | TCF Hometown, Kristin Laurinaitis | 16.00 | |
4 | PITCH PERFECT, Theodora Jutkowitz | 15.00 | |
5 | SNOWMAN, Cadence Iurka | 14.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE ANASTASIA, Ava Patino | 0.00 | |
7 | Let's Play Two, MIA BAHAR | 0.00 | |
8 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Jilliana Jimenez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST OF LUCK, SAWYER EDELL | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Jilliana Jimenez | 0.00 | |
3 | Green Eggs and Sam, Annabel Grefe | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOVERMEADE ANASTASIA, Ava Patino | 0.00 | |
5 | BEYOND THE BUNNY, Gabrielle Pitts | 14.00 | |
6 | PITCH PERFECT, Theodora Jutkowitz | 13.50 | |
7 | TCF Hometown, Kristin Laurinaitis | 13.00 | |
8 | Let's Play Two, MIA BAHAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEYOND THE BUNNY, Gabrielle Pitts | 22.00 | |
2 | PITCH PERFECT, Theodora Jutkowitz | 18.00 | |
3 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Jilliana Jimenez | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL PRINCE, Theodora Jutkowitz | 15.00 | |
5 | Limerick, Chloe Wassong | 0.00 | |
6 | Let's Play Two, MIA BAHAR | 0.00 | |
7 | TCF Hometown, Kristin Laurinaitis | 13.00 | |
8 | Green Eggs and Sam, Annabel Grefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Jilliana Jimenez | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE ANASTASIA, Ava Patino | 0.00 | |
4 | SNOWMAN, Cadence Iurka | 15.00 | |
5 | ROYAL PRINCE, Theodora Jutkowitz | 14.00 | |
6 | Green Eggs and Sam, Annabel Grefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPMAN, ELLE NEUMANN | 0.00 | |
2 | NEVERLAND, Amelia Wetenhall | 12.00 | |
3 | A WALK TO REMEMBER, Millie Tucker | 0.00 | |
4 | Rags To Riches, ELEANOR BRODLIEB | 0.00 | |
5 | SHERLOCK HOLMES, SLOAN SHAPIRO | 0.00 | |
6 | HE'S THE ONE, Aurora Brussell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Amelia Wetenhall | 16.00 | |
2 | CHAPMAN, ELLE NEUMANN | 0.00 | |
3 | HE'S THE ONE, Aurora Brussell | 0.00 | |
4 | A WALK TO REMEMBER, Millie Tucker | 0.00 | |
5 | SHERLOCK HOLMES, SLOAN SHAPIRO | 0.00 | |
6 | Rags To Riches, ELEANOR BRODLIEB | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Amelia Wetenhall | 16.00 | |
2 | CHAPMAN, ELLE NEUMANN | 0.00 | |
3 | SHERLOCK HOLMES, SLOAN SHAPIRO | 0.00 | |
4 | Rags To Riches, ELEANOR BRODLIEB | 0.00 | |
5 | A WALK TO REMEMBER, Millie Tucker | 0.00 | |
6 | HE'S THE ONE, Aurora Brussell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Amelia Wetenhall | 16.00 | |
2 | CHAPMAN, ELLE NEUMANN | 0.00 | |
3 | SHERLOCK HOLMES, SLOAN SHAPIRO | 0.00 | |
4 | HE'S THE ONE, Aurora Brussell | 0.00 | |
5 | INEFFABLE, CAROLINE CAPASSO | 0.00 | |
6 | Rags To Riches, ELEANOR BRODLIEB | 0.00 | |
7 | A WALK TO REMEMBER, Millie Tucker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer | 0.00 | |
2 | DARK MATTER, Tess Pintchik | 15.00 | |
3 | Cassim, Piper Bernstein | 0.00 | |
4 | MR WILCOX, Barbara Close | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEST, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
6 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPEROR, Leila Bynum | 0.00 | |
8 | Clip de Riverland, Alexandra Baratoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRIED INTEREST, Elizabeth B. Manocha | 0.00 | |
2 | ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
4 | DARK MATTER, Tess Pintchik | 12.00 | |
5 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 | |
6 | Clip de Riverland, Alexandra Baratoff | 0.00 | |
7 | MR WILCOX, Barbara Close | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassim, Piper Bernstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer | 0.00 | |
2 | MR WILCOX, Barbara Close | 0.00 | |
3 | CARRIED INTEREST | 0.00 | |
4 | DARK MATTER, Tess Pintchik | 12.00 | |
5 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 | |
6 | QUEST, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassim, Piper Bernstein | 0.00 | |
8 | Clip de Riverland, Alexandra Baratoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARK MATTER, Tess Pintchik | 19.00 | |
2 | ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
4 | MR WILCOX, Barbara Close | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassim, Piper Bernstein | 0.00 | |
6 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPEROR, Leila Bynum | 0.00 |