Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wynnbrook Arctic Fox | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ALL THINGS CHROME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LADY LIKE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | One Fish Two | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TRADEMARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SALTWOOD TUSCANY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASSIUS CLAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | M T Pockets | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FLIRT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GROOVY | Jessica Guginsky | 62.00 | |
Reserve | POP ROCKS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BONAPART | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Braveheart | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BROOKLYN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NEWS DAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Champion | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | IPARTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STORYTELLER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EVERMORE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MAJOR KEY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SEASIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUISANT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VISTANO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CARTELLO Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MARIANO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MOSHI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CANDOR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GIA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST SUMMER, Aaliya Khanna | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
7 | HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
9 | FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Anaas Dufresne Powell | 0.00 | |
10 | CLEVERIST, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
5 | CRYSTAL ACRES CHOCOLATIER, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
7 | HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | FROSTED, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
9 | TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
10 | FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Anaas Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
3 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | FROSTED, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
6 | HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
9 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
10 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
5 | FROSTED, Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
7 | MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 | |
8 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
9 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 | |
10 | INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 | |
3 | MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD NINE, Anaas Dufresne Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab | 0.00 | |
9 | MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 | |
10 | CLEVERIST, Ellie Sandrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 | |
2 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
3 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
5 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
6 | HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
7 | CALECHE, Lola Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
3 | HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
6 | CALECHE, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALECHE, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
3 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
6 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
7 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
4 | HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
5 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
6 | CALECHE, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
3 | CALECHE, Lola Head | 0.00 | |
4 | HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney | 0.00 | |
5 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Soprano, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
4 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
5 | Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum | 32.00 | |
6 | BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER, Lena Butzer | 0.00 | |
7 | Land's End Wye Me, Jack Cash | 0.00 | |
8 | IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville | 0.00 | |
9 | Lorcan, Colette Brille | 0.00 | |
10 | LADY B LUCKY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Sarah Segebade | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorcan, Colette Brille | 0.00 | |
4 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosmell’s Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli | 32.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
7 | TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps | 0.00 | |
8 | Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli | 30.50 | |
9 | ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Kiely, Tarin | 0.00 | |
10 | Soprano, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps | 0.00 | |
2 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Soprano, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
4 | SLUMBER PARTY, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | TIARA, Neva Navab | 0.00 | |
9 | FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Electra Ford | 0.00 | |
10 | Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps | 0.00 | |
3 | LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali | 0.00 | |
5 | STILETTO, Sarah Segebade | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACONNE, Samantha Ventorino | 0.00 | |
7 | FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Electra Ford | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
9 | MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma | 0.00 | |
10 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 36.00 | |
2 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 32.00 | |
3 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
5 | CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
7 | INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia | 26.50 | |
9 | M T Pockets, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
10 | RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck | 0.00 | |
3 | M T Pockets, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 29.00 | |
5 | ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia | 28.00 | |
6 | MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree | 0.00 | |
7 | CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
8 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
9 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
10 | INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOT ON, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | M T Pockets, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
6 | NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
7 | RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia | 26.50 | |
9 | SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
10 | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick | 0.00 | |
2 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 32.00 | |
3 | M T Pockets, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
6 | INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia | 27.00 | |
8 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
9 | OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Electra Ford | 0.00 | |
10 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAPART, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
4 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
5 | HASTA LA VISTA, Willamina Merton | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPERADO, Olivia Berger | 0.00 | |
7 | CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
9 | ALLURA, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
10 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAPART, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURA, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
3 | FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
4 | CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin | 0.00 | |
5 | October Hill's Churchill, Micaela Batto | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPO DI CAPI, Anna Mae Saunders | 0.00 | |
8 | UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren | 0.00 | |
9 | ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURA, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
2 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAPART, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPO DI CAPI, Anna Mae Saunders | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
9 | CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin | 0.00 | |
10 | ESPERADO, Olivia Berger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAPART, Romy Lauer | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLURA, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
6 | CATANGELO, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
7 | CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
9 | October Hill's Churchill, Micaela Batto | 0.00 | |
10 | INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca | 36.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
4 | PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons | 0.00 | |
5 | BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow | 0.00 | |
6 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
7 | CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton | 27.00 | |
8 | BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz | 0.00 | |
9 | Eminence, Meredith Tipping | 0.00 | |
10 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eminence, Meredith Tipping | 0.00 | |
2 | BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow | 0.00 | |
3 | FABIO, Elaina Doyle | 0.00 | |
4 | TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno | 29.00 | |
5 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
6 | CASINO, Katia Lawson | 0.00 | |
7 | HIDEAWAY, Brett Borthwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
9 | HALSTON, Alea Strasser | 0.00 | |
10 | IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Duzanussa, Devin Merriman | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | PIRELLI, Elle Mcaraw | 0.00 | |
5 | SILHOUETTE, Elizabeth Chung | 0.00 | |
6 | Eminence, Meredith Tipping | 0.00 | |
7 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
8 | TURLINGTON, Roxanne Kassapidis | 0.00 | |
9 | THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles | 0.00 | |
10 | HALSTON, Alea Strasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow | 0.00 | |
2 | PIRELLI, Elle Mcaraw | 0.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
5 | BLITZZ, Sarah Moynihan | 0.00 | |
6 | Eminence, Meredith Tipping | 0.00 | |
7 | PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons | 0.00 | |
8 | IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca | 26.50 | |
9 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 0.00 | |
10 | FABIO, Elaina Doyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
3 | BY PROXY, Caitlin Imirie | 0.00 | |
4 | NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
5 | GIA, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTUS, Britta Lippert | 0.00 | |
8 | RHAPSODY, Claire Stevenson | 0.00 | |
9 | SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna | 0.00 | |
10 | BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIPPO, Devon Degen | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
3 | GIA, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | MONALISA, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | STELLAR, Olivia Block | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | BY PROXY, Caitlin Imirie | 0.00 | |
8 | IN JOY, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
9 | STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
10 | Camora, Gia Vizzone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | STELLAR, Olivia Block | 0.00 | |
4 | IN JOY, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
5 | GIA, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIPPO, Devon Degen | 0.00 | |
7 | SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
8 | VREELAND, Kathleen Mahoney | 0.00 | |
9 | NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
10 | MONALISA, Justine Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIA, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
3 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
4 | SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
5 | STELLAR, Olivia Block | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | MONALISA, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | IN JOY, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
9 | STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
10 | SHAMELESS, Jacquelyn Ventorino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabanos, Alexis Joel | 0.00 | |
2 | MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton | 0.00 | |
4 | SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson | 0.00 | |
5 | ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen | 0.00 | |
6 | KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
7 | Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman | 0.00 | |
8 | DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein | 0.00 | |
9 | LALIQUE, R Meggin Patterson | 0.00 | |
10 | CAPRI, Olivia Song | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton | 0.00 | |
2 | MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabanos, Alexis Joel | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY BLUE, Lauria Barna | 0.00 | |
5 | Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman | 0.00 | |
6 | KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
7 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
8 | ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen | 0.00 | |
9 | SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson | 0.00 | |
10 | Amendolo, Alex Paradysz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabanos, Alexis Joel | 0.00 | |
3 | Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman | 0.00 | |
4 | DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISKEY BLUE, Lauria Barna | 0.00 | |
6 | FABREGE, Lauria Barna | 0.00 | |
7 | KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
8 | LALIQUE, R Meggin Patterson | 0.00 | |
9 | SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson | 0.00 | |
10 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | FABREGE, Lauria Barna | 0.00 | |
3 | Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR LIFE, Lesley Dryden | 0.00 | |
5 | DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein | 0.00 | |
6 | SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson | 0.00 | |
7 | ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen | 0.00 | |
8 | KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
9 | Gabanos, Alexis Joel | 0.00 | |
10 | TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
2 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | MASSIMO, Eugene Anna | 0.00 | |
5 | QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
6 | ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks | 0.00 | |
7 | TEDDY, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
8 | DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor | 0.00 | |
9 | Chesar, Suzanne Kort | 0.00 | |
10 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
3 | MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild | 0.00 | |
4 | DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor | 0.00 | |
5 | Chesar, Suzanne Kort | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks | 0.00 | |
8 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
9 | O'HARA, David Kratz | 0.00 | |
10 | CONDOR, Alexis Lasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger | 0.00 | |
5 | TEDDY, Mary Chase | 0.00 | |
6 | ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks | 0.00 | |
7 | DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor | 0.00 | |
8 | Chesar, Suzanne Kort | 0.00 | |
9 | CONDOR, Alexis Lasser | 0.00 | |
10 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
2 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein | 0.00 | |
5 | ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
7 | Chesar, Suzanne Kort | 0.00 | |
8 | ELSA, Lorrie Zupon | 0.00 | |
9 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
10 | O'HARA, David Kratz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop | 0.00 | |
1 | UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Wesley Edens | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLD LUX, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
2 | BAILEYS BALOUBET, Grace Busch | 0.00 | |
3 | CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
3 | HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL LANDOR, Grace Busch | 0.00 | |
4 | FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
5 | KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes | 0.00 | |
5 | ROXY STAR, Alexandra Lopez | 0.00 | |
6 | CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | S & L JACOB, Karen Bayha | 0.00 | |
7 | TLALOCA Z, Tracey Gorin-byrne | 0.00 | |
8 | STANLEY BRASH, R Meggin Patterson | 0.00 | |
8 | DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano | 0.00 | |
9 | CURILL, Alexandra Lopez | 0.00 | |
9 | CHALLENGER, Jennifer Padovani | 0.00 | |
10 | UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Annika K. Martin | 0.00 | |
10 | CAPTAIN, Jeannine M. Scigliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAPART, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
1 | CAPTAIN, Jeannine M. Scigliano | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL LANDOR, Grace Busch | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
3 | MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli | 0.00 | |
3 | KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes | 0.00 | |
4 | A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 | |
4 | GIORGIO DE MEUZE, Dimitri Pauli | 0.00 | |
5 | WILD CARD, Morgan Wilsberg | 0.00 | |
5 | CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
6 | ZACANTOS Z, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
6 | RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
8 | REDEFIN, Annika K. Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | S & L JACOB, Karen Bayha | 0.00 | |
9 | VALIANT, Mia Mask-wittman | 0.00 | |
9 | LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Katherine Driscoll | 0.00 | |
10 | UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Annika K. Martin | 0.00 | |
10 | ZOE, Jane C. Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
1 | CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney | 0.00 | |
2 | WIRINA, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY, Claudia Citrin | 0.00 | |
3 | DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin | 0.00 | |
3 | FORREST GUMP 108, Mia Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | DINLETTO RK, Kelly McInerney | 0.00 | |
4 | AVAILABLE OHIO, Mia Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVITO, Sarah Moynihan | 0.00 | |
6 | ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
7 | CUALOMA I SB, Lily Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Caprice, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
8 | CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney | 0.00 | |
9 | RIVERCAT, Kristyn McGuckian | 0.00 | |
9 | MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
10 | UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
10 | CHAMILLA 1, Matthew Acevedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCAPE, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
1 | Caprice, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
2 | AVAILABLE OHIO, Mia Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
3 | BACKSTORY, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
4 | DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin | 0.00 | |
4 | LILLY, Claudia Citrin | 0.00 | |
5 | CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney | 0.00 | |
5 | CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVITO, Sarah Moynihan | 0.00 | |
6 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
7 | CRUCERO, Ruby Yassen | 0.01 | |
7 | COMMANDING FORCE, Elizabeth Chung | 0.00 | |
8 | QUITE THE GIRL, Jonathan Jimenez | 0.00 | |
8 | UCELO DE KERGANE, Hailey Hak | 0.00 | |
9 | VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
9 | RIVERCAT, Kristyn McGuckian | 0.00 | |
10 | GENIUS, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
10 | ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Mia Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson | 0.00 | |
2 | Olympia Boardman, Soprano | 0.00 | |
3 | Zara Pulipati, VINTAGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Cibelli, Rosemell’s Huggs & kisses | 0.00 | |
5 | Paige Mattingly, FOGGY NOTION | 0.00 | |
6 | Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND | 1.00 | |
7 | Sammie Jackson, LITTLE MISS | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT | 0.00 | |
9 | Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River | 0.01 | |
10 | Colette Brille, Lorcan | 0.00 | |
11 | Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND | 7.00 | |
2 | Isabel Bernstein, MOONBEAM | 0.00 | |
3 | Keara Murphree, MARZIPAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 0.00 | |
5 | Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC | 2.00 | |
6 | Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT | 0.00 | |
7 | Julia Kramberg, BLACK TY OPTIONAL | 0.00 | |
8 | Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson | 0.00 | |
9 | Mary Gassib, DAYBREAK | 0.00 | |
10 | Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenner Scalamandre, CAIPI | 0.00 | |
2 | Romy Lauer, PRINS | 0.00 | |
3 | Katie Graney, ARIES | 4.00 | |
4 | Fleur Meevis, JUMBO | 0.00 | |
5 | Marcia Meserole, James | 0.00 | |
6 | Sienna Pilla, AGANO | 0.00 | |
7 | Elaina Doyle, FABIO | 0.00 | |
8 | Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B | 0.00 | |
9 | Olivia Berger, Ischia Van Eeckelghem | 0.00 | |
10 | Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY | 7.00 | |
2 | Nancy M. Mullady, LIV | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Chung, SILHOUETTE | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienna Pilla, AGANO | 0.00 | |
5 | Alyssa Deluca, AS DI BOY | 0.00 | |
6 | Tessa Kohr, NEO CLASSIC | 0.00 | |
7 | Marcia Meserole, James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracey Gorin-byrne, LALIQUE | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah L. Drews, VIVALDI | 0.00 | |
3 | Kylie Tekulsky, OBELIX | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica Sulkers, BRIANNA | 0.00 | |
5 | Alex Paradysz, Amendolo | 0.00 | |
6 | Brittany Passavia, QUINARO | 0.00 | |
7 | Thomson Christina, SANTIAGO | 0.00 | |
8 | Kathleen Mahoney, VREELAND | 0.00 | |
9 | Sara Horowitz, Lord Willi S | 0.00 | |
10 | Emma Riccardi, WAYFARER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Stevenson, SANTORINI | 0.00 | |
2 | Kiva A. Iscol, MR. PRESIDENT | 0.00 | |
3 | Maria Pape, PAULY DU BREUIL | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Tuckner, QUEEN VIENNA | 0.00 | |
5 | Lexey Hall, EVERYTIME | 0.00 | |
6 | Brittany Passavia, QUINARO | 0.00 | |
7 | Tracey Gorin-byrne, FRIEND REQUEST | 0.00 | |
8 | Bridget G. Marks, ESTANDAR | 0.00 | |
9 | Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow | 0.01 | |
10 | Alexis J. Casey, Calcinator | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina King, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella Agresta, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT | 0.00 | |
5 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 2.00 | |
6 | Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE | 0.00 | |
7 | Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
8 | Annie Biggar, You've Got Mail | 0.00 | |
9 | Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER | 0.00 | |
10 | JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 5.00 | |
3 | Nina King, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
4 | Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE | 0.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
6 | Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY | 0.00 | |
9 | Isabella Agresta, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
10 | JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Horowitz, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 5.00 | |
3 | Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY | 0.00 | |
4 | Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER | 0.00 | |
5 | Nina King, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
6 | Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT | 0.00 | |
9 | Annie Biggar, You've Got Mail | 0.00 | |
10 | Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 7.00 | |
2 | Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT | 5.00 | |
3 | Julia Murray, LADY LIKE | 0.00 | |
4 | Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS | 0.00 | |
5 | Isla Robbins, SNOWY | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni | 0.00 | |
7 | Bridget Harris, EVERYDAY ENZO | 0.00 | |
8 | Lila Dubin, MOTHER MAY I | 0.00 | |
9 | KatieMae Sweeney, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
10 | Ce Henes, SHANANIGANS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatrice Stern, Oohh Darla | 0.00 | |
2 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 5.00 | |
3 | AEDAN GROVER-SCHER, Best Boy In Town | 0.00 | |
4 | Aliah Donahue, LAND'S END SNAPDRAGON | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT | 2.00 | |
6 | Julia Murray, LADY LIKE | 0.00 | |
7 | Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS | 0.00 | |
8 | Evelyn Hanley, MACINTOSH | 0.01 | |
9 | Isla Robbins, SNOWY | 0.00 | |
10 | Lila Dubin, MOTHER MAY I | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Burnside, DREAMBOY | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Murray, LADY LIKE | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 4.00 | |
4 | Ce Henes, SHANANIGANS | 0.00 | |
5 | Margarita D'agostino, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT | 1.00 | |
7 | AEDAN GROVER-SCHER, Best Boy In Town | 0.00 | |
8 | Caroline Stern, Pumpkin Patch | 0.00 | |
9 | KatieMae Sweeney, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
10 | Beatrice Stern, DOUBLE DELIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer N. Staniloff, CLOVER | 0.00 | |
2 | Gigi Moynihan, CHACOM | 0.00 | |
3 | Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B | 0.00 | |
4 | Katherine Delagarza, K.T.S. NO DOUBT | 0.00 | |
5 | Marina Trepeta, BOY BLUE | 0.00 | |
6 | Audrey Schulze, CLOONEY KS | 0.00 | |
7 | Phoebe E. Topping, EPIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Einstein, Vivienne Witty | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUSH, Mackensie Katz | 0.00 | |
3 | VERDANA, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
4 | KINSALE, Caroline Cole | 24.00 | |
5 | O. EDWARD, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
6 | AARON, Julia Bonvino | 22.50 | |
7 | WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 21.50 | |
9 | ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney | 0.00 | |
10 | FOOLISH GAMES, Katie Graney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDANA, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
3 | CHINOU, Emma Siskind | 25.00 | |
4 | KINSALE, Caroline Cole | 24.00 | |
5 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 23.00 | |
6 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 22.50 | |
7 | CRUSH, Mackensie Katz | 0.00 | |
8 | Einstein, Vivienne Witty | 0.00 | |
9 | AARON, Julia Bonvino | 0.00 | |
10 | FOOLISH GAMES, Katie Graney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 31.00 | |
2 | POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
3 | DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley | 0.00 | |
4 | KINSALE, Caroline Cole | 24.00 | |
5 | AARON, Julia Bonvino | 23.00 | |
6 | CHINOU, Emma Siskind | 22.50 | |
7 | Einstein, Vivienne Witty | 0.00 | |
8 | Caprisco, Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
9 | PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
10 | ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 31.00 | |
2 | KINSALE, Caroline Cole | 27.00 | |
3 | POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
4 | AARON, Julia Bonvino | 24.00 | |
5 | DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley | 0.00 | |
6 | ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney | 0.00 | |
7 | Einstein, Vivienne Witty | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, Mackensie Katz | 0.00 | |
9 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren | 0.00 | |
10 | CRUSH, Mackensie Katz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
4 | SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
6 | CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
7 | WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne | 0.00 | |
8 | LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
9 | D'ANTE, Kate Murphy | 0.00 | |
10 | LALIQUE, Thomson Christina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
2 | MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIGO GIRL, Britta Lippert | 0.00 | |
5 | WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne | 0.00 | |
6 | LALIQUE, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
7 | MINDSET, Julie Pignataro | 23.00 | |
8 | SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney | 0.00 | |
9 | CASANOVA, Grace Busch | 0.00 | |
10 | SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
2 | MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | MINDSET, Julie Pignataro | 26.00 | |
4 | WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne | 0.00 | |
5 | SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
8 | CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
9 | CASANOVA, Grace Busch | 0.00 | |
10 | VIVALDI, Caitlin Imirie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
2 | CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield | 0.00 | |
4 | LALIQUE, Thomson Christina | 0.00 | |
5 | DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu | 0.00 | |
6 | SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney | 0.00 | |
7 | MAJOR KEY, Claire Stevenson | 0.00 | |
8 | CARRUSEL, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
9 | SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino | 0.00 | |
10 | GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Mirando, RIO'S RICOCHET | 0.00 | |
2 | Talia Cafone, ILUNA | 0.00 | |
3 | Leila Bynum, Cardiff Private Affair | 4.00 | |
4 | Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET | 3.00 | |
5 | Cady Ryan, SALTWOOD TUSCANY | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Merz, SURPRISE | 1.00 | |
7 | Abigail Davis, SLUMBER PARTY | 0.00 | |
8 | Chloe Ford, CYRUS | 0.00 | |
9 | Maggie Graney, AMBROSE | 0.01 | |
10 | Yasmine Ali, GREYSTONE WILDCARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET | 7.00 | |
2 | Abigail Davis, SLUMBER PARTY | 0.00 | |
3 | Mimi Maddock, Clovercroft Show Me The Bunny | 0.00 | |
4 | Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET | 3.00 | |
5 | Annemieke Forte, REMEMBER WHEN | 2.00 | |
6 | Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Mirando, RIO'S RICOCHET | 0.00 | |
8 | Adriana Forte, CROWN ROYAL | 0.01 | |
9 | Ashley Merz, SURPRISE | 0.01 | |
10 | Yasmine Ali, GREYSTONE WILDCARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME | 7.00 | |
2 | Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
3 | Gia Cellucci, Chaco Taco | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ireland, HANDSOME LAD | 0.00 | |
5 | Inez Martinez-gonzalez, HIDDEN SPRINGS ESPRESSO | 0.00 | |
6 | Virginia Buccini, Ironwood's Prestige | 0.00 | |
7 | Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT | 0.00 | |
8 | Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma | 0.00 | |
9 | Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA | 0.00 | |
10 | Abbey Sullivan, Knee High | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felder, OliviA, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT | 0.00 | |
2 | Gia Cellucci, Chaco Taco | 0.00 | |
3 | Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME | 4.00 | |
4 | Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT | 0.00 | |
5 | Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma | 0.00 | |
7 | Inez Martinez-gonzalez, HIDDEN SPRINGS ESPRESSO | 0.00 | |
8 | Abbey Sullivan, Knee High | 0.00 | |
9 | Bernadette Curran, Shenandoah Casanova | 0.00 | |
10 | Mackenzie Rocco, LOLLIE-POPPIE | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT | 0.00 | |
2 | Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT | 0.00 | |
3 | Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA | 0.00 | |
4 | Jade Perkins, GENTLEMAN JACK | 0.00 | |
5 | Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME | 2.00 | |
6 | Bernadette Curran, Shenandoah Casanova | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley Ireland, HANDSOME LAD | 0.00 | |
8 | Abbey Sullivan, Knee High | 0.00 | |
9 | Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
10 | Cristina Patetsios, CLARWOOD GENTLEMAN JIM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Majoros, One Fish Two | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE | 0.00 | |
4 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 3.00 | |
5 | Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
6 | CHLOE BOYD, DREAMBOY | 0.00 | |
7 | WYATT ROFEY, Best Boy In Town | 0.00 | |
8 | TATIANA BASCH, FARNLEY GYPSY | 0.00 | |
9 | Sophie Christon, HARRY WINSTON | 0.00 | |
10 | MARGOT MATTIACCI LEYLA, FANCY PANTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE BOYD, DREAMBOY | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Majoros, One Fish Two | 0.00 | |
4 | Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE | 0.00 | |
5 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 2.00 | |
6 | Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW | 1.00 | |
7 | Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
8 | WYATT ROFEY, Best Boy In Town | 0.00 | |
9 | ZOE KARAFOTAS, SWIZZLESTICK | 0.00 | |
10 | SERENA HUBER, DOUBLE DELIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | |
2 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 5.00 | |
3 | Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox | 0.00 | |
4 | Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW | 3.00 | |
5 | Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Zucker, BART SIMPSON | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Majoros, One Fish Two | 0.00 | |
8 | SERENA HUBER, DOUBLE DELIGHT | 0.00 | |
9 | ZOE KARAFOTAS, SWIZZLESTICK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL | 0.00 | |
2 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 5.00 | |
3 | Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
4 | Spencer Golding, TOP HAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Cole Durham, Q-2 | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON | 0.00 | |
8 | Victoria Roman, LONG STORY SHORT | 0.00 | |
9 | Samantha Teller, TINKERBELL | 0.00 | |
10 | Colette Brille, Lorcan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL | 0.00 | |
2 | Cole Durham, Q-2 | 0.00 | |
3 | Colette Brille, Lorcan | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 3.00 | |
5 | Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Mcdowell, JADE | 0.00 | |
8 | Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP | 0.00 | |
9 | Blake Coleman, TOY STORY | 0.00 | |
10 | Leila Hart, NORTHWIND MILO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 7.00 | |
2 | Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP | 0.00 | |
3 | Colette Brille, Lorcan | 0.00 | |
4 | Blake Coleman, TOY STORY | 0.00 | |
5 | Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER | 0.00 | |
7 | Leila Hart, NORTHWIND MILO | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Mcdowell, JADE | 0.00 | |
9 | Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO | 0.00 | |
10 | Taylor G. Hamilton, GLYNHAFAN CORONA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT | 0.00 | |
2 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 5.00 | |
3 | Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL | 4.00 | |
4 | Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 0.00 | |
6 | Bowery Fiocchi, SUMMER RAIN | 0.00 | |
7 | Terri Gunderman, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM | 0.00 | |
8 | Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN | 0.00 | |
9 | LILA HONG, THUMBALINA | 0.00 | |
10 | REESE TROTTER, CUVEE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT | 0.00 | |
2 | Eloise Eisner, SPARKLE PLENTY | 0.00 | |
3 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 4.00 | |
4 | Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN | 0.00 | |
5 | Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL | 2.00 | |
6 | Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX | 0.00 | |
7 | Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 0.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues | 0.00 | |
9 | Mana Brod, MOONLIGHT CRUSH | 0.00 | |
10 | Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Bowery Fiocchi, SUMMER RAIN | 0.00 | |
3 | Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 0.00 | |
5 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 2.00 | |
6 | Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX | 0.00 | |
7 | Eloise Eisner, SPARKLE PLENTY | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL | 0.01 | |
9 | Saoirse Fingleton, OSCAR | 0.00 | |
10 | ELLA CASH, Land's End Wye Me | 0.00 |