Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | UP TO SOMETHING | Taylor Sweeney | 30.00 | P |
Reserve | Classic Royale | Omri Adut | 18.00 | P |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOPSCOTCH | Jody K. Moraski | 30.00 | P |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROYAL IMPRESSION | Riley C. Christian | 26.00 | P |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | MAE WEST | Kerry A. McGlinchey | 15.60 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK | 0.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK | 0.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK | 0.00 | P |
2 | Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK | 0.00 | P |
2 | Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
3 | MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky | 15.00 | P |
2 | TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen | 11.00 | P |
3 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
4 | SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith | 8.00 | P |
5 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen | 11.00 | P |
3 | HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky | 9.00 | P |
4 | SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith | 8.00 | P |
5 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky | 15.00 | P |
2 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath | 9.00 | P |
4 | TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen | 8.00 | P |
5 | SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith | 11.00 | P |
3 | TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen | 9.00 | P |
4 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath | 8.00 | P |
5 | HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION | 7.00 | P |
2 | Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY | 5.00 | P |
3 | Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI | 2.00 | P |
6 | Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE | 1.50 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION | 7.00 | P |
2 | Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE | 4.00 | P |
4 | Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI | 2.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE | 7.00 | P |
2 | Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY | 4.00 | P |
4 | Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI | 2.00 | P |
6 | Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 7.00 | P |
2 | Alex Paradysz, Amendolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackie Davis, LINCASA | 4.00 | P |
4 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 3.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 7.00 | P |
2 | Alex Paradysz, Amendolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 4.00 | P |
4 | Jackie Davis, LINCASA | 3.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Paradysz, Amendolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 5.00 | P |
3 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 4.00 | P |
4 | Jackie Davis, LINCASA | 3.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds | 15.00 | P |
2 | Classic Royale, Renee Onorato | 11.00 | P |
3 | FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky | 9.00 | P |
4 | HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz | 8.00 | P |
5 | CANDOUR, Sarah Gargano | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds | 15.00 | P |
2 | Classic Royale, Renee Onorato | 11.00 | P |
3 | FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky | 9.00 | P |
4 | CANDOUR, Sarah Gargano | 8.00 | |
5 | HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Royale, Renee Onorato | 15.00 | P |
2 | UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds | 11.00 | P |
3 | CANDOUR, Sarah Gargano | 9.00 | |
4 | FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky | 8.00 | P |
5 | HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDOUR, Sarah Gargano | 15.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Renee Onorato | 11.00 | P |
3 | UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds | 9.00 | P |
4 | HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz | 8.00 | P |
5 | FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss | 13.00 | P |
2 | SINCERE, Kayla Maurer | 9.00 | P |
3 | QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss | 13.00 | P |
2 | QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCERE, Kayla Maurer | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss | 9.00 | P |
3 | SINCERE, Kayla Maurer | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss | 13.00 | P |
2 | SINCERE, Kayla Maurer | 9.00 | P |
3 | QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey | 9.00 | P |
3 | BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey | 9.00 | P |
3 | BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey | 9.00 | P |
3 | BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey | 9.00 | P |
3 | BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo | 7.00 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky | 7.00 | P |
2 | Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
3 | Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman | 0.00 | |
4 | LUKE 120, Jillian Enright | 0.00 | |
5 | Captains crew, Aditya Mall | 0.00 | |
6 | CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn | 1.50 | P |
7 | Braveheart, Jackie Davis | 1.00 | P |
8 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.50 | P |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKE 120, Jillian Enright | 0.00 | |
2 | Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn | 4.00 | P |
4 | Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
5 | Braveheart, Jackie Davis | 2.00 | P |
6 | FIFTH AVENUE, Samantha L. Kraus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captains crew, Aditya Mall | 0.00 | |
2 | LUKE 120, Jillian Enright | 0.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 4.00 | P |
4 | Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman | 0.00 | |
5 | CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn | 2.00 | P |
6 | Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
7 | Braveheart, Jackie Davis | 1.00 | P |
8 | FIFTH AVENUE, Samantha L. Kraus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe | 7.00 | P |
2 | Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky | 5.00 | P |
3 | Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe | 7.00 | P |
2 | Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky | 5.00 | P |
3 | Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky | 7.00 | P |
2 | BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe | 5.00 | P |
3 | Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio | 0.00 |