Winner's Circle - July 14

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 14, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royal Heir 0.00
Reserve Clovermeade Heroic 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche 28.00
Reserve Escapade Heather Acker 16.80
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BEYOND THE BUNNY 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Keeping It Blue 16.80 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve DRESSED IN BLUE 16.80 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Escapade Heather Acker 0.00
Reserve Cardent D.d.l. 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Master, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Emily Tedesco 0.00
2 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Master, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Emily Tedesco 0.00
3 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Master, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00
2 Emily Tedesco 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Master, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00
3 Emily Tedesco 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Sillam, BESOS 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 12.00 N
3 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Erin Wimmer, Almond Joy 0.00
5 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
6 Chloe Melton, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00
7 Emma Barrasso, Cuttin' Class 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Sillam, BESOS 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 12.00 N
3 Emma Barrasso, Cuttin' Class 0.00
4 Erin Wimmer, Almond Joy 0.00
5 Chloe Melton, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00
6 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
7 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Melton, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00
2 Erin Wimmer, Almond Joy 0.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 11.00 N
4 Isabella Sillam, BESOS 0.00
5 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
6 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
7 Emma Barrasso, Cuttin' Class 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Barrasso, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Isabella Sillam, BESOS 0.00
3 Chloe Melton, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00
4 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
5 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 9.00 N
6 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
7 Erin Wimmer, Almond Joy 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, Royal Heir 11.00 N
2 Alexandra L Mehas, STRIPTEASE 0.00
3 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 8.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 8.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 11.00
2 Lila Hong, Royal Heir 9.00 N
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 8.00
4 Alexandra L Mehas, STRIPTEASE 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, Royal Heir 11.00 N
2 Alexandra L Mehas, STRIPTEASE 0.00
3 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 8.00
4 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 11.00
2 Lila Hong, Royal Heir 9.00 N
3 Alexandra L Mehas, STRIPTEASE 0.00
4 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Benson, Clovermeade Heroic 0.00
2 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
3 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, Stanmore\'s Let\'s Pretend 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
2 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
3 Lauren Magliaro, Stanmore\'s Let\'s Pretend 0.00
4 Nina Benson, Clovermeade Heroic 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
2 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
3 Nina Benson, Clovermeade Heroic 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, Stanmore\'s Let\'s Pretend 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
2 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
3 Nina Benson, Clovermeade Heroic 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, Stanmore\'s Let\'s Pretend 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Cilfrone, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 0.00
2 Ava Lynch, Roxy Rockstar 0.00
3 Sophia Samaniego, SWEET TREAT 0.00
4 Lila Dubin, Better than Blue 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Better than Blue 0.00
2 Payton Cilfrone, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 0.00
3 Ava Lynch, Roxy Rockstar 0.00
4 Sophia Samaniego, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Cilfrone, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 0.00
2 Lila Dubin, Better than Blue 0.00
3 Ava Lynch, Roxy Rockstar 0.00
4 Sophia Samaniego, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Samtani, CO-PILOT 0.00
2 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00
3 Maeve Feinblatt, Cadillac 0.00
4 Riley Scheuemann, Spellbound 0.00
5 Jacqueline Reizen, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
6 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 9.50 N
7 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 9.00 N
7 Reese Gallagher, Charles 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 0.00
2 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Dominguez Rindy, Big Deal 0.00
3 Marissa Lipetz, pretty in paisley 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Scheuemann, Spellbound 0.00
2 Madelyn Samtani, CO-PILOT 0.00
3 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 12.00 N
4 Maeve Feinblatt, Cadillac 0.00
5 Jacqueline Reizen, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
6 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00
7 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 9.00 N
8 Reese Gallagher, Charles 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
2 Dominguez Rindy, Big Deal 0.00
3 Marissa Lipetz, pretty in paisley 0.00
4 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Scheuemann, Spellbound 0.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
3 Madelyn Samtani, CO-PILOT 0.00
4 Maeve Feinblatt, Cadillac 0.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 10.00 N
6 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00
7 Reese Gallagher, Charles 0.00
8 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 8.50 N

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
2 Dominguez Rindy, Big Deal 0.00
3 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 0.00
4 Marissa Lipetz, pretty in paisley 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 7.00 N
2 Reese Varani, riverside drive 0.00
3 Adriana Forte, Ganoso 4.00 N
4 Charlotte Cibelli, Blanco de Cartigny 0.00
5 Emily Lonegro, Val del Bella 2.00 N

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Forte, Ganoso 12.00 N
2 Charlotte Cibelli, Blanco de Cartigny 0.00
3 Reese Varani, riverside drive 0.00
4 Emily Lonegro, Val del Bella 8.00 N
5 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 7.00 N

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Forte, Ganoso 12.00 N
2 Reese Varani, riverside drive 0.00
3 Charlotte Cibelli, Blanco de Cartigny 0.00
4 Evelyn Hanley, Invite Only 8.00 N
5 Emily Lonegro, Val del Bella 7.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Nina Benson 0.00
2 Royal Heir, Lila Hong 0.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 11.00 N
4 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00
5 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 9.00 N
6 STRIPTEASE, Alexandra L Mehas 0.00
7 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 8.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Heir, Lila Hong 0.00
2 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 13.00 N
3 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00
4 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 10.00
5 Clovermeade Heroic, Nina Benson 0.00
6 STRIPTEASE, Alexandra L Mehas 0.00
7 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 8.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Heir, Lila Hong 0.00
2 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 13.00 N
3 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 11.00 N
4 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00
5 STRIPTEASE, Alexandra L Mehas 0.00
6 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 8.50

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Nina Benson 0.00
2 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 13.00
3 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 11.00 N
4 Royal Heir, Lila Hong 0.00
5 STRIPTEASE, Alexandra L Mehas 0.00
6 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 14.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 10.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
4 griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
2 griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 0.00
4 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 14.00
2 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 10.00
3 griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 14.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 10.00
3 griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
2 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
3 Dibadu, Gabrielle Ialacci 0.00
4 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
2 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 10.00
3 Dibadu, Gabrielle Ialacci 0.00
4 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
2 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
3 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 8.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 14.00
2 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
3 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
4 Dibadu, Gabrielle Ialacci 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 0.00
3 Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith 0.00
4 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 0.00
3 Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith 0.00
4 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 0.00
3 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avante Garden, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 0.00
3 Ribbon and Blues, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
4 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
5 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
3 Keeping It Blue, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
4 Keeping It Blue, Jessica Guginsky 7.00 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
3 Keeping It Blue, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeping It Blue, Jessica Guginsky 14.00 N
2 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 7.00 N

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 8.00 N
4 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
2 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
4 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 7.00 N

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 10.00 N
3 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
4 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 14.00 N
2 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
3 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
4 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 113 - M&S Child/AA Hunter Horse Classic COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 8.00 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 ROYAL PRELUDE, Shelby Phillips 0.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00 N

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRELUDE, Shelby Phillips 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 2.50 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top