Thomas School - April 17th (Saturday)

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

April 17, 2021


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BELLA NOTTE 15.60 N
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Martens, ARISTOCRAT 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Dylan Lenahan, Coffee Coolata 0.00
4 Ava Bryant, Samsonite 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Lenahan, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Ava Bryant, Samsonite 0.00
3 Lily Martens, ARISTOCRAT 0.00
4 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Lenahan, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Ava Bryant, Samsonite 0.00
4 Lily Martens, ARISTOCRAT 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
2 Dylan Lenahan, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Ava Bryant, Samsonite 0.00
4 Lily Martens, ARISTOCRAT 0.00

Class: 20 - Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Vitale, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 11.00 N
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00
4 Rory Woods, Wanderlust 0.00
5 Claire Tully, Zorba 0.00
6 Jaclyn Whitmore, ROSARIO 0.00

Class: 21 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Vitale, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 11.00
3 Rory Woods, Wanderlust 0.00
4 Claire Tully, Zorba 0.00
5 Jaclyn Whitmore, ROSARIO 0.00
6 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 7.50 N

Class: 22 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, Zorba 0.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 11.00 N
3 Jaclyn Whitmore, ROSARIO 0.00
4 Rory Woods, Wanderlust 0.00
5 Sabrina Vitale, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Mudgil, Meer 0.00
2 PREMONITION, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Meera Mudgil 0.00
2 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
3 PREMONITION, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Meera Mudgil 0.00
2 PREMONITION, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
2 RHYME N' REASON 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 42 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM DATE, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
2 Chadrick, Aliva Marino 9.00
3 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 7.00

Class: 50 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 LORENZO, Mi, Eggstein 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 7.00 N

Class: 51 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00
2 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 9.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 7.00 N

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 7.00 N

Class: 53 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 9.00 N
3 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00

Class: 54 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 0.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 9.00 N
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 55 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 13.00 N
2 Zorba, Claire Tully 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 56 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 0.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 9.00 N
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 57 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 7.00 N

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 7.00 N
2 Kristen A. Bolnick, GRYFFINDOR 5.00
3 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 4.00

Class: 103 - Robert Hoskins Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 10.00
2 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 8.00 N
3 Kristen A. Bolnick, GRYFFINDOR 7.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 10.00 N
2 Kristen A. Bolnick, GRYFFINDOR 8.00
3 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 7.00

Class: 105 - THIS Children's Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 11.00
2 Gina Diliberti, ARISTOCRAT 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 8.00
4 Caroline Little, CARO 7.00 N

Class: 106 - LI Mini Equitation PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 7.00
2 Caroline Little, CARO 5.00 N
3 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 4.00
4 Gina Diliberti, ARISTOCRAT 0.00

Class: 107 - Robert Hoskins Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Diliberti, ARISTOCRAT 0.00
2 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 8.00
3 Caroline Little, CARO 7.00 N

Class: 108 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy Junior Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 10.00
2 Caroline Little, CARO 8.00 N
3 Gina Diliberti, ARISTOCRAT 0.00

Class: 122 - Academy Mini SS WT (12 & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Sorrentino, Mortimer 0.00
2 Katherine Maresca, In My Element 0.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
4 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
5 Amelia Martens, COCO CHANNEL 0.00

Class: 123 - Academy Mini SS WT/Circle (12 & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Martens, COCO CHANNEL 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Katherine Maresca, In My Element 0.00
4 Mia Sorrentino, Mortimer 0.00
5 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00

Class: 124 - Academy Mini SS WT/Indiv. Canter (12 & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Sorrentino, Mortimer 0.00
2 Amelia Martens, COCO CHANNEL 0.00
3 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
4 Katherine Maresca, In My Element 0.00
5 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 125 - Academy Mini SS X-Rail (12 & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Maresca, In My Element 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Mia Sorrentino, Mortimer 0.00
4 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
5 Amelia Martens, COCO CHANNEL 0.00

Class: 125 - Academy Mini Short Stirrup Course 1x Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Maresca, In My Element 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
4 Mia Sorrentino, Mortimer 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top