LIPHA - May 15th - 16th

LONG ISLAND PROFESSIONAL HORSEMAN'S

May 15 & 16, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Turning Point 0.00
Reserve Just Because 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 56.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve CATCH 22 32.40 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commandor De Codre 54.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion CHANDO W 48.00 N
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 7 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 14.00 N
2 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 10.00 N
3 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 8.00 N
4 Bella Royal Jewels, Maria Solomou 6.00 N
5 ATESCA, Sophie Schneider 4.00 N
6 Bayside Suede, Lea Traola 3.00 N
7 Contador, Andrea Kuperschmid 0.00
8 Barca, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 8 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 14.00 N
2 Spellbound, Heather Acker 10.00 N
3 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 8.00 N
4 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 6.00 N
5 Fleur, Marcia Meserole 0.00
6 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.00 N
7 Bayside Suede, Lea Traola 2.00 N
8 Bella Royal Jewels, Maria Solomou 1.00 N

Class: 9 - Low Jumper Stake 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 14.00 N
2 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 10.00 N
3 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 8.00 N
4 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 6.00 N
5 Fleur, Marcia Meserole 0.00
6 Bayside Suede, Lea Traola 3.00 N
7 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
8 Bella Royal Jewels, Maria Solomou 1.00 N

Class: 10 - LIPHA Jumper 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buenos Aires, Kathryn, Gargiul 0.00
2 Cabrius, Cecilia Vogel 0.00
3 LUKE 120, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00
4 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 6.00 N
5 Extreme, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
6 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
7 Rmf Abbervail Billy, Kaileigh Brandt 0.00
8 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00

Class: 11 - LIPHA Jumper 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 LUKE 120, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00
3 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
4 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 6.00 N
5 STEEL THE BLUE, Micaela Batto 0.00
6 DAME, Maria Solomou 3.00 N
7 CAROLUS, Sarah Woolley 0.00
8 Cabrius, Vogel, Cecilia 0.00

Class: 13 - Childrens Adult Jumper High 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 14.00 N
2 GINNY VAN HET DUVELSBOS, Emma Bradley 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 Lil Radar Love, Alessandra Weiner 0.00
5 ROXY STAR, Raquel Lopez 0.00

Class: 13 - Childrens Adult Jumper Low 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extreme, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
2 Isa W, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
3 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 8.00 N

Class: 14 - Childrens Adult Jumper High 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 14.00 N
2 Lil Radar Love, Alessandra Weiner 0.00

Class: 14 - Childrens Adult Jumper Low 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isa W, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 76 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 36.00 N
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Kenzie Smith 28.00 N
3 Figment, Cassidy Hisler 0.00
4 Lemerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
5 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 0.00
6 Bayberry, Scarlett Samuels 19.00 N
7 COVER STORY, Phoebe Roth 0.00
8 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 17.00 N

Class: 77 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 28.00 N
3 Bayberry, Scarlett Samuels 24.00 N
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 22.00 N
5 MADE FOR ME, Henes, Ce 0.00
6 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 0.00
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 18.00 N
8 RHYME N' REASON, Meera Mudgil 0.00

Class: 78 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Meera Mudgil 0.00
2 Lemerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 24.00 N
4 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 22.00 N
5 COVER STORY, Phoebe Roth 0.00
6 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 0.00
7 MADE FOR ME, Ce Henes 0.00
8 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 17.00 N

Class: 79 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Meera Mudgil 0.00
3 COVER STORY, Phoebe Roth 0.00
4 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 0.00
5 Bayberry, Scarlett Samuels 20.00 N
6 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 19.00 N
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 18.00 N
8 Lemerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00

Class: 80 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Chloe Zucker 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 19.00 N
3 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 15.00 N
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 13.00 N
5 ROYAL STORM, Mady Lippencott 0.00
6 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
7 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 81 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Chloe Zucker 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 19.00 N
3 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 15.00 N
4 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
5 ROYAL STORM, Mady Lippencott 0.00
6 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
7 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00

Class: 82 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Chloe Zucker 0.00
2 ROYAL STORM, Mady Lippencott 0.00
3 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 15.00 N
4 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 13.00 N
5 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
6 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
7 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 83 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 27.00 N
2 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 19.00 N
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 15.00 N
4 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
5 BE MINE, Chloe Zucker 0.00
6 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
7 ROYAL STORM, Mady Lippencott 0.00

Class: 85 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
2 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
3 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 15.00 N
4 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
5 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 11.00 N
6 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 10.00 N
7 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 9.00 N

Class: 86 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 27.00 N
2 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 15.00 N
4 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 13.00 N
5 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 11.00 N
6 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
7 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 87 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) NAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 27.00 N
2 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
3 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 15.00 N
4 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
5 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 11.00 N
6 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 10.00 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00 N
8 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00

Class: 88 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) M&S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 27.00 N
2 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
3 Chadrick, Aliva Marino 15.00 N
4 Sochi, Drew Hansen 0.00
5 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 11.00 N
6 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 10.00 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00 N
8 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 24.00 N
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 16.00 N
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 CLAY HILL, Michele Borbee 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 24.00 N
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter NAL (Younger)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 24.00 N
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 12.00 N

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 24.00 N
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 16.00 N
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
2 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
3 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
2 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
3 Solo, Justine Ryan 0.00
4 Serenity Now, Justine Ryan 0.00
5 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter NAL (Older)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
2 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
3 Solo, Justine Ryan 0.00
4 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
5 Serenity Now, Justine Ryan 0.00
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
2 Solo, Justine Ryan 0.00
3 Serenity Now, Justine Ryan 0.00
4 Lyrical, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
5 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00

Class: 131 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 30.00 N
2 Bacchus, Sarah Hagen Doud 0.00
3 Renowned, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
4 CLAY HILL, Cait Weingartner 0.00
5 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 0.00
6 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 132 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Bacchus, Sarah Hagen Doud 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
4 CLAY HILL, Cait Weingartner 0.00
5 Q-pid, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
6 Renowned, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
7 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 12.00 N
8 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 0.00

Class: 133 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 22.00 N
3 Q-pid, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
4 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
5 Renowned, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
6 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 0.00
7 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 12.00 N
8 Bacchus, Sarah Hagen Doud 0.00

Class: 134 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 22.00 N
3 Bacchus, Sarah Hagen Doud 0.00
4 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
5 MACINTOSH, Marielle Sanimarco 14.00 N
6 Renowned, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
7 Q-pid, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
8 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 11.00 N

Class: 139 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justamere's La-di-da, Kelley, Charlotte 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 20.00 N
3 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
4 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 14.00 N
5 My Memoir, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
6 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 11.00
7 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Payton Robbins 0.00
8 My Little Romeo, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 140 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 28.00
2 My Memoir, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Payton Robbins 0.00
4 Justamere's La-di-da, Charlotte Kelley 0.00
5 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
6 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 11.00 N
7 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 10.00 N
8 My Little Romeo, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 141 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Memoir, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 20.00
3 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
4 My Little Romeo, Sarah Betuel 0.00
5 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 12.00 N
6 Justamere's La-di-da, Charlotte Kelley 0.00
7 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 10.00 N
8 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Payton Robbins 0.00

Class: 142 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justamere's La-di-da, Charlotte Kelley 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 20.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 16.00 N
4 PARTY ROCK, Claire Tully 0.00
5 My Memoir, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Payton Robbins 0.00
7 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 10.00 N
8 My Little Romeo, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 143 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Sophia Schmitt 0.00
2 Vipson, Emerson Tagliaferri 0.00
3 Prix De Galore, Mackenzie Cartwright 0.00
4 Pride Of Shannondale, Deleo, Victoria Lyn 0.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 9.00 N

Class: 144 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 25.00 N
2 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Sophia Schmitt 0.00
4 Prix De Galore, Mackenzie Cartwright 0.00
5 Vipson, Emerson Tagliaferri 0.00

Class: 145 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 17.00 N
3 Vipson, Emerson Tagliaferri 0.00
4 Prix De Galore, Mackenzie Cartwright 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Sophia Schmitt 0.00

Class: 147 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turning Point, Leila Hart 0.00
2 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
3 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 0.00
4 Lemerick, Jilliana Jimenez 0.00
5 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 14.00 N
6 EVERY CENT, Elsie Esposito 0.00
7 GENTLEMAN JACK, Saria Deek 0.00
8 Prince Charming, Charlotte Cantor 0.00

Class: 148 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turning Point, Leila Hart 0.00
2 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 18.00 N
4 Holiday Lights, Ava Mintz 0.00
5 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 0.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Chloe Wassong 0.00
7 GENTLEMAN JACK, Saria Deek 0.00
8 Lemerick, Jilliana Jimenez 0.00

Class: 149 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turning Point, Leila Hart 0.00
2 Prince Charming, Charlotte Cantor 0.00
3 Holiday Lights, Ava Mintz 0.00
4 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
5 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 0.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Chloe Wassong 0.00
7 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 12.00 N
8 Ominous, Natalie Theriault 0.00

Class: 150 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
2 Turning Point, Leila Hart 0.00
3 Holiday Lights, Ava Mintz 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Charlotte Cantor 0.00
5 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Lila Hong 14.00 N
6 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 0.00
7 Lemerick, Jilliana Jimenez 0.00
8 GENTLEMAN JACK, Saria Deek 0.00

Class: 300 - Short Stirrup WT (9 & under)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
2 Lila Hong, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 16.00 N
3 Francesca Seitz, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 14.00 N
4 Chloe Wassong, Black Tie Affair 0.00
5 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
6 Jilliana Jimenez, Lemerick 0.00

Class: 300 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Hart, Turning Point 0.00
2 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
3 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
4 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
5 Cadence Iurka, Tibriís Dream On 0.00
6 Charlotte Cantor, Prince Charming 0.00
7 Saria Deek, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 301 - Short Stirrup WTC (9 & under)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Seitz, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 20.00 N
2 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
3 Lila Hong, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 14.00 N
4 Jilliana Jimenez, Lemerick 0.00
5 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
6 Chloe Wassong, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 301 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Hart, Turning Point 0.00
2 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
3 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
4 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
5 Saria Deek, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
6 Cadence Iurka, Tibriís Dream On 0.00
7 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00
8 Charlotte Cantor, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 302 - Short Stirrup X Rails (9 & under)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Seitz, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 20.00 N
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
3 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
4 Jilliana Jimenez, Lemerick 0.00
5 Chloe Wassong, Black Tie Affair 0.00
6 Lila Hong, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 9.00 N

Class: 302 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Hart, Turning Point 0.00
2 Charlotte Cantor, Prince Charming 0.00
3 Cadence Iurka, Tibriís Dream On 0.00
4 Saria Deek, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
6 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
7 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00

Class: 303 - Short Stirrup X Rails (9 & under)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 20.00 N
2 Jilliana Jimenez, Lemerick 0.00
3 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
4 Chloe Wassong, Black Tie Affair 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
6 Francesca Seitz, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 9.00 N

Class: 303 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
2 Leila Hart, Turning Point 0.00
3 Cadence Iurka, Tibriís Dream On 0.00
4 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
5 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00
6 Ava Mintz, Holiday Lights 0.00
7 Saria Deek, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
8 Charlotte Cantor, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 304 - M&S Ch/Ad Medal COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUGINO, Emilie Mannino
2 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland
3 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels
4 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 11.00 N

Class: 305 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Michaels, REMASTERED 14.00 N
2 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 10.00 N
3 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 8.00 N
4 Kassidy Kohland, Westminster 6.00 N
5 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 4.00 N

Class: 306 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 19.00 N
2 Sophia Michaels, REMASTERED 15.00 N
3 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 13.00 N
4 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 11.00 N
5 Kassidy Kohland, Comtico 9.00 N

Class: 307 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Michaels, REMASTERED 19.00 N
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 15.00 N
3 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 13.00 N
4 Kassidy Kohland, Comtico 11.00 N
5 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 9.00 N

Class: 308 - Low Children's Equation HORSE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 26.00 N
2 Katherine Ober, Somerset 0.00
3 Sophia Schmitt, DOMINIK 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 18.00 N
5 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
6 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 15.00 N
7 Cristina Patetsios, FRENCH KISS 14.00 N
8 Mackenzie Cartwright, Prix De Galore 0.00

Class: 308 - Low Children's Equitation PONY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, PARTY ROCK 0.00
2 Ava Lynch, Curious George 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 19.00 N
4 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 17.00
5 Juliette Jiminez, FARNLEY DAPPER DAN 0.00
6 Payton Robbins, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.00
7 Raffaella Sanandaji, My Memoir 0.00
8 Charlotte Kelley, Justamere's La-di-da 0.00

Class: 309 - Low Children's Equation HORSE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 25.00 N
2 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 19.00 N
4 Sophia Schmitt, DOMINIK 0.00
5 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 15.00 N
6 Katherine Ober, Somerset 0.00
7 Emerson Tagliaferri, Vipson 0.00
8 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00

Class: 309 - Low Children's Equitation PONY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Kelley, Justamere's La-di-da 0.00
2 Claire Tully, PARTY ROCK 0.00
3 Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.00
5 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 15.00
6 Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo 0.00
7 Juliette Jiminez, FARNLEY DAPPER DAN 0.00
8 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 12.00 N

Class: 310 - Low Children's Equation HORSE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 25.00 N
2 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
3 Katherine Ober, Somerset 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 17.00 N
5 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
6 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 14.00 N
7 Sophia Schmitt, DOMINIK 0.00
8 Mackenzie Cartwright, Prix De Galore 0.00

Class: 310 - Low Children's Equitation PONY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raffaella Sanandaji, My Memoir 0.00
2 Juliette Jiminez, FARNLEY DAPPER DAN 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 19.00 N
4 Ava Lynch, Curious George 0.00
5 Payton Robbins, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.00
6 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00
7 Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU 0.00
8 Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo 0.00

Class: 311 - THIS Medal 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia
2 Emma Riccardi, Quinaro 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse
4 Peri Finkelman, Barca 0.00
5 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz
6 Bad And Boujee, Carina Muratore
7 Justine Ryan, Tucan 0.00
8 CARO, Caroline Little

Class: 312 - Mini RR PHA 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Lutz, QUANTUM CHANEL 0.00
2 Emma Riccardi, Quinaro 0.00
3 Caroline Little, CARO 8.00 N
4 Justine Ryan, Tucan 0.00
5 Emma Bradley, GINNY VAN HET DUVELSBOS 0.00
6 Maria Solomou, ROYAL NOIR 3.00 N
7 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 2.00 N
8 Peri Finkelman, Barca 0.00

Class: 313 - Mini RH Medal 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, ROYAL NOIR 17.00 N
2 Caroline Little, CARO 13.00 N
3 Peri Finkelman, Barca 0.00

Class: 314 - Mini HC Maclay 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CARO 17.00 N
2 Maria Solomou, ROYAL NOIR 13.00 N
3 Peri Finkelman, Barca 0.00

Class: 318 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 17.00 N
2 Julia Bonvino, C-star 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy, Ulordiva 0.00

Class: 319 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 17.00 N
2 Julia Bonvino, C-star 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy, Ulordiva 0.00

Class: 329 - Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Caruso, CORLANDO GZ 0.00
2 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 13.00 N
3 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 11.00 N

Class: 330 - Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 17.00 N
2 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 13.00 N

Class: 331 - Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 17.00 N
2 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 13.00 N
3 Angela Caruso, CORLANDO GZ 0.00

Class: 338 - Mini Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 18.00 N
2 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
3 Eva Woodruff, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
4 Leah Burman, CLOWN 0.00

Class: 339 - Mini Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 17.00 N
2 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
3 Eva Woodruff, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00

Class: 340 - Mini Stirrup O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
2 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 13.00 N
3 Eva Woodruff, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00

Class: 341 - Mini Stirrup O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 17.00 N
2 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
3 Eva Woodruff, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00

Class: 342 - Beginner Eq. WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemma Essex, PRIMA DONNA 0.00
2 Grace Rotolo, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
3 Tiffany Thurber, Ominous 0.00
4 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
5 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
6 Isla Moskowitz, Glenhaven Salvador 0.00
7 Leah Burman, CLOWN 0.00

Class: 342 - Beginner Eq. WT (Sec B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Barrasso, BESOS 0.00
2 Evelyn Davis, Strawberry Smoothie 0.00
3 Alyse Chapman, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Theodora Jutkowitz, Bayberry 14.00 N
5 Shanti Mathew, Status Quo 0.00
6 Dalia Park, BACK IN BLACK 0.00
7 Emmalynn Napier, Merlin 0.00
8 Ryder Russo, Nemo Van Het Klavertje 0.00

Class: 343 - Beginner Eq. WT/Circle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemma Essex, PRIMA DONNA 0.00
2 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Grace Rotolo, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
4 Leah Burman, CLOWN 0.00
5 Tiffany Thurber, Ominous 0.00
6 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00

Class: 343 - Beginner Eq. WT/Circle (Sec B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmalynn Napier, Merlin 0.00
2 Alyse Chapman, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
3 Theodora Jutkowitz, Bayberry 16.00 N
4 Shanti Mathew, Status Quo 0.00
5 Evelyn Davis, Strawberry Smoothie 0.00
6 Emma Barrasso, BESOS 0.00
7 Ryder Russo, Nemo Van Het Klavertje 0.00
8 Dalia Park, BACK IN BLACK 0.00

Class: 344 - Beginner WT/1 Jump    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
3 Gemma Essex, PRIMA DONNA 0.00

Class: 344 - Beginner X Rail Once Around (Sec B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Barrasso, BESOS 0.00
2 Alyse Chapman, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
3 Evelyn Davis, Strawberry Smoothie 0.00
4 Emmalynn Napier, Merlin 0.00
5 Shanti Mathew, Status Quo 0.00

Class: 345 - Beginner X Rail Once Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Gemma Essex, PRIMA DONNA 0.00
3 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00

Class: 345 - Beginner X Rail Once Around (Sec B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Davis, Strawberry Smoothie 0.00
2 Emma Barrasso, BESOS 0.00
3 Alyse Chapman, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 400 - M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extreme, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
2 Ulordiva, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 8.00 N
4 Lil Radar Love, Alessandra Weiner 0.00

Class: 402 - $1000 LIPHA 3' Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buenos Aires, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Cabrius, Cecilia Vogel 0.00
3 CAROLUS, Sarah Woolley 0.00
4 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00
5 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 4.00 N
6 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top