Gold Coast Classic - July 4th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

July 4, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Edgewoods Willow 26.00 N
Reserve Pocket Change 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve TAKE NOTICE 15.60
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche 26.00
Reserve Be Different 15.60 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quid Pro Quo 26.00 N
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Godrey 18.00 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 7.00 N
2 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 5.00 N
3 Levis U, Tracey Zaccone 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 7.00 N
2 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 5.00 N
3 SANTINO, Hannah Theissen 4.00 N
4 Levis U, Tracey Zaccone 0.00

Class: 6 - Low Jumper Sweekstakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
2 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 5.00 N
3 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 4.00 N
4 Levis U, Tracey Zaccone 0.00

Class: 7 - Old Field Farm Jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
2 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
3 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 8 - Old Field Farm Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
2 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
3 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00

Class: 9 - Old Field Farm Jumper Sweekstakes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
3 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Low .90m-1.0m/High 1.10m-1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cersei, Mary Alter 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N
3 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Low/High    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 Cersei, Mary Alter 0.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00 N

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quid Pro Quo, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 9.00 N
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 13.00 N
2 Quid Pro Quo, Kenzie Smith 9.00 N
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
2 Quid Pro Quo, Kenzie Smith 9.00 N
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 7.00 N

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quid Pro Quo, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
2 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 7.00 N

Class: 169 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
2 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 9.00 N
4 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 7.00 N

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 11.00 N
3 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 8.00 N
5 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 15.00 N
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 9.00 N
4 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
5 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 11.00 N
3 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 9.00 N
4 QUANTUM CHANEL, Natalia Lutz 0.00
5 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 13.00
2 CHEEKY, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEEKY, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
2 Evening Attire, Kelsey Calabro 0.00
3 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Attire, Kelsey Calabro 0.00
2 CHEEKY, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
3 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEEKY, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
2 Evening Attire, Kelsey Calabro 0.00
3 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vanderwilt, Vivienne 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 9.00
3 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 7.00 N

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 9.00 N
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 7.00

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 13.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
3 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 7.00 N

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vanderwilt, Vivienne 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 9.00
3 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 7.00 N

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 9.00 N
3 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 7.00 N

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 9.00 N
3 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 7.00 N

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 13.00
2 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 9.00 N
3 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 7.00 N

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 13.00 N
2 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 9.00
3 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 7.00 N

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 13.00 N
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 11.00
3 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
4 Isabella Emanuele, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
5 Brynn Collins, Pocket Change 0.00
6 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 7.50 N

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 13.00 N
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 11.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 10.00 N
4 Brynn Collins, Pocket Change 0.00
5 Isabella Emanuele, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
6 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 13.00 N
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 11.00 N
3 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 10.00
4 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
5 Isabella Emanuele, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
6 Brynn Collins, Pocket Change 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 13.00 N
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 11.00
3 Isabella Emanuele, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
4 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 9.00 N
5 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
6 Brynn Collins, Pocket Change 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins 0.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Isabella Emanuele 0.00
3 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 7.00 N

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 13.00 N
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Isabella Emanuele 0.00
3 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 13.00 N
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Isabella Emanuele 0.00
3 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins 0.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 13.00 N
2 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Isabella Emanuele 0.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Samtani, Soleil de mon coeur 0.00
2 Null, Singulier Tame 0.00
3 Kristen A. Bolnick, Gryffindor 4.00 N
4 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Null, Singulier Tame 0.00
2 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00
3 Madelyn Samtani, Soleil de mon coeur 0.00
4 Kristen A. Bolnick, Gryffindor 8.00 N

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Null, Singulier Tame 0.00
2 Madelyn Samtani, Soleil de mon coeur 0.00
3 Kristen A. Bolnick, Gryffindor 9.00 N
4 Ava Gustafson, Starz Align 0.00

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cersei, Mary Alter 0.00
2 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00 N

Class: 712 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
2 Sabrina Selg, Chaco Taco 0.00
3 Grace Lucas Ava, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00

Class: 713 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT 2 PT.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00
2 Sabrina Selg, Chaco Taco 0.00
3 Grace Lucas Ava, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00

Class: 714 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT Indv.Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lucas Ava, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00
2 Sabrina Selg, Chaco Taco 0.00
3 Ariana Reyes, True Sport 0.00

Class: 715 - OR Child/Adult Beginner X Rails Once Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lucas Ava, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00
2 Sabrina Selg, Chaco Taco 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 16.00 N
1 Ava Rizzoni, Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, Gryffindor 0.00
2 Vivienne Vanderwilt, BUNNY VALENTINE 0.00
3 Tracey Gibbins 13.00 N
3 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 13.00
4 Alexis Godley, Renaissance 0.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 12.00 N
5 Claudia Weyhreter, OOH LA LA 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Daughney, Gryffindor 0.00
1 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 17.00
2 Tracey Gibbins 15.00 N
2 Ava Rizzoni, Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun 0.00
3 Claudia Weyhreter, OOH LA LA 0.00
3 Vivienne Vanderwilt, BUNNY VALENTINE 0.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 13.00 N
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 13.00 N
5 Cameron Gaynor, Impressionist 12.00 N
6 Alexis Godley, Renaissance 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Gaynor, Impressionist 17.00 N
1 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 17.00
2 Tracey Gibbins 15.00 N
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 15.00 N
3 Ava Rizzoni, Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun 0.00
3 Claudia Weyhreter, OOH LA LA 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 13.00 N
4 Vivienne Vanderwilt, BUNNY VALENTINE 0.00
5 Tegan Daughney, Gryffindor 0.00
6 Alexis Godley, Renaissance 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top