| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 | Nicole Meyers | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 111 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 | Nicole Meyers | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 112 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 | Nicole Meyers | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 113 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 | Nicole Meyers | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 113 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Child/AA Hunter Horse U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Nicole Meyers | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 34 | Child/AA Hunter Horse NAL O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Nicole Meyers | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 33 | Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Nicole Meyers | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 32 | Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Nicole Meyers | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.50 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 34 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse NAL O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 33 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSEC - 06/22/14 | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 223.80 | ||
|
No: 103 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 102 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 104 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 105 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 128 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: NSEC - 06/22/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 129 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: NSEC - 06/22/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 131 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: NSEC - 06/22/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 130 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: NSEC - 06/22/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Nicole Meyers Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 173.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSEC - 06/22/14 Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.80 |
| Total Season Points 223.80 |