Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RHYME N' REASON | Affari Horse Farm | 34.00 | |
Reserve | WINTER JUBILEE | Silver Oak Stable | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BALTIMORE II | Gabrielle Marush | 34.00 | |
Reserve | MAN OF THE HOUR | Alexis Asch | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN | Danielle Boyle | 32.00 | |
Reserve | SAY WHAT | GC PONIES | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WOODLANDS GARDENIA | Elizabeth Garcia | 34.00 | |
Reserve | EFFERVESCENT | Ava Pearlman | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FANTABULOUS | Michelle R. Shaulinski | 32.00 | |
Reserve | RODIAC | Theresa Fusaro | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN | Amanda E. Ney | 28.00 | |
Reserve | SHIRAZ | Lauren Chin | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHIN UP | Nicole Meyers | 34.00 | |
Reserve | BESOS | Redfield Farm | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alec Tolle, UPCOUNTRY PANTEON | 7.00 | |
2 | Maeve McLoughlin, CABIDO | 0.01 | |
3 | Kennedy Knapic, ZEDULON | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia J. Venezio, ROYAL Z | 3.00 | |
5 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 2.00 | |
6 | Michelle Anderson, CARLTON | 0.01 | |
7 | Vivian Zetterstrom, ROYAL COURT | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Knapic, ZEDULON | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 5.00 | |
3 | Michelle Anderson, CARLTON | 4.00 | |
4 | Alec Tolle, UPCOUNTRY PANTEON | 3.00 | |
5 | Maeve McLoughlin, CABIDO | 2.00 | |
6 | Olivia J. Venezio, ROYAL Z | 1.00 | |
7 | Vivian Zetterstrom, ROYAL COURT | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Knapic, ZEDULON | 7.00 | |
2 | Michelle Anderson, CARLTON | 5.00 | |
3 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 4.00 | |
4 | Vivian Zetterstrom, ROYAL COURT | 3.00 | |
5 | Maeve McLoughlin, CABIDO | 2.00 | |
6 | Olivia J. Venezio, ROYAL Z | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL ACE, Amanda King | 15.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Patricia A. O'Neil | 10.00 | |
3 | CAKEBREAD, Alec Tolle | 5.00 | |
4 | CORNBILL BOB, Lydia M. Sarro | 4.00 | |
5 | ICEMAN, Kirana L. Marksohn | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL ACE, Amanda King | 15.00 | |
2 | CORNBILL BOB, Lydia M. Sarro | 10.00 | |
3 | CAKEBREAD, Alec Tolle | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL ACE, Amanda King | 15.00 | |
2 | CORNBILL BOB, Lydia M. Sarro | 10.00 | |
3 | ICEMAN, Kirana L. Marksohn | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST BOB, Brendan D'Costa | 20.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Patricia A. O'Neil | 15.00 | |
3 | PFEFFERNUSSE, Bridget T. Dormer | 10.00 | |
4 | MAID MARION, Derrin Macchia | 5.00 | |
5 | HALO, Katie Breslawski | 4.00 | |
6 | 5th Avenue, Amanda L. Horn | 3.00 | |
7 | ALL I ASK, Jacqueline M. Smith | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PFEFFERNUSSE, Bridget T. Dormer | 15.00 | |
2 | MAID MARION, Derrin Macchia | 10.00 | |
3 | HALO, Katie Breslawski | 5.00 | |
4 | Jaxson 5, Nefes Pirzada | 4.00 | |
5 | ALL I ASK, Jacqueline M. Smith | 3.00 | |
6 | MACCABEE, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PFEFFERNUSSE, Bridget T. Dormer | 15.00 | |
2 | MAID MARION, Derrin Macchia | 10.00 | |
3 | Jaxson 5, Nefes Pirzada | 5.00 | |
4 | ALL I ASK, Jacqueline M. Smith | 4.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA, Patricia A. O'Neil | 3.00 | |
5 | JUST BOB, Brendan D'Costa | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WUNDERKIND, Cameron Glassman | 16.00 | |
2 | VIRTUE, Elizabeth Klett | 12.00 | |
3 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 10.00 | |
4 | FANTABULOUS, Alexa Schwitzer | 9.00 | |
5 | BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann | 8.00 | |
6 | Lucky Charm, Samantha Lyn Branch | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTABULOUS, Alexa Schwitzer | 16.00 | |
2 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 12.00 | |
3 | VIRTUE, Elizabeth Klett | 10.00 | |
4 | Lucky Charm, Samantha Lyn Branch | 9.00 | |
5 | WUNDERKIND, Cameron Glassman | 8.00 | |
6 | BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 16.00 | |
2 | FANTABULOUS, Alexa Schwitzer | 12.00 | |
3 | VIRTUE, Elizabeth Klett | 10.00 | |
4 | BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann | 9.00 | |
5 | Lucky Charm, Samantha Lyn Branch | 8.00 | |
6 | WUNDERKIND, Cameron Glassman | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTABULOUS, Alexa Schwitzer | 16.00 | |
2 | WUNDERKIND, Cameron Glassman | 12.00 | |
3 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 10.00 | |
4 | VIRTUE, Elizabeth Klett | 9.00 | |
5 | BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIRAZ, Lauren Chin | 14.00 | |
2 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 10.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss, Holly Ostrovsky | 8.00 | |
4 | BESOS, Emily Ann Van Eron | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 14.00 | |
2 | SHIRAZ, Lauren Chin | 10.00 | |
3 | BESOS, Emily Ann Van Eron | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 14.00 | |
2 | SHIRAZ, Lauren Chin | 10.00 | |
3 | BESOS, Emily Ann Van Eron | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 14.00 | |
2 | SHIRAZ, Lauren Chin | 10.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss, Holly Ostrovsky | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Danielle Boyle | 16.00 | |
2 | SAY WHAT, Madeleine B. Flocks | 12.00 | |
3 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 10.00 | |
4 | PINKINI, Annabella Szczerbiak | 9.00 | |
5 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 8.00 | |
6 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Danielle Boyle | 16.00 | |
2 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 12.00 | |
3 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 10.00 | |
4 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 9.00 | |
5 | SAY WHAT, Madeleine B. Flocks | 8.00 | |
6 | PINKINI, Annabella Szczerbiak | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAY WHAT, Madeleine B. Flocks | 16.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Danielle Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 10.00 | |
4 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 9.00 | |
5 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 8.00 | |
6 | PINKINI, Annabella Szczerbiak | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAY WHAT, Madeleine B. Flocks | 16.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Danielle Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 10.00 | |
4 | PINKINI, Annabella Szczerbiak | 9.00 | |
5 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 8.00 | |
6 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 17.00 | |
2 | CO-PILOT, Kayla Tristaino | 13.00 | |
3 | MY OLIVER TWIST, Julie Pignataro | 11.00 | |
4 | OLIVANDER, Kathryn Pizzuti | 10.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Kathryn Jernick | 9.00 | |
6 | PICTURESQUE DECADE, Lucie Showalter | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS GARDENIA, Madeleine B. Flocks | 17.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Kathryn Jernick | 13.00 | |
3 | OLIVANDER, Kathryn Pizzuti | 11.00 | |
4 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 10.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE DECADE, Lucie Showalter | 9.00 | |
6 | MY OLIVER TWIST, Julie Pignataro | 8.50 | |
7 | CO-PILOT, Kayla Tristaino | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 17.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS GARDENIA, Madeleine B. Flocks | 13.00 | |
3 | OLIVANDER, Kathryn Pizzuti | 11.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE DECADE, Lucie Showalter | 10.00 | |
5 | CO-PILOT, Kayla Tristaino | 9.00 | |
6 | PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Kathryn Jernick | 8.50 | |
7 | MY OLIVER TWIST, Julie Pignataro | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS GARDENIA, Madeleine B. Flocks | 17.00 | |
2 | CO-PILOT, Kayla Tristaino | 13.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE DECADE, Lucie Showalter | 11.00 | |
4 | OLIVANDER, Kathryn Pizzuti | 10.00 | |
5 | MY OLIVER TWIST, Julie Pignataro | 9.00 | |
6 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 8.50 | |
7 | PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Kathryn Jernick | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 17.00 | |
2 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 13.00 | |
3 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 11.00 | |
4 | LASTING IMPRESSION, Deanna Garzia | 10.00 | |
5 | PENNY LANE, Gianna Gallina | 9.00 | |
6 | STEADY EDDIE, Felicia Vasiento | 8.50 | |
7 | KILLIAN'S RED, Alina Ousman | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 17.00 | |
2 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 13.00 | |
3 | STEADY EDDIE, Felicia Vasiento | 11.00 | |
4 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 10.00 | |
5 | LASTING IMPRESSION, Deanna Garzia | 9.00 | |
6 | PENNY LANE, Gianna Gallina | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 17.00 | |
2 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 13.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 11.00 | |
4 | STEADY EDDIE, Felicia Vasiento | 10.00 | |
5 | KILLIAN'S RED, Alina Ousman | 9.00 | |
6 | LASTING IMPRESSION, Deanna Garzia | 8.50 | |
7 | PENNY LANE, Gianna Gallina | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASTING IMPRESSION, Deanna Garzia | 17.00 | |
2 | PENNY LANE, Gianna Gallina | 13.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 11.00 | |
4 | KILLIAN'S RED, Alina Ousman | 10.00 | |
5 | STEADY EDDIE, Felicia Vasiento | 9.00 | |
6 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 8.50 | |
7 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Johnson, VOLPEZ | 7.00 | |
2 | Julia Friedman, PURE GOLD | 5.00 | |
3 | Deanna Garzia, LASTING IMPRESSION | 0.01 | |
4 | Sabrina Gatto, Czechmate | 3.00 | |
5 | Paulina Terranova, Prinz | 2.00 | |
6 | Tess Curtin, BLACK TY OPTIONAL | 0.01 | |
7 | Caralyn Roeper, SEQUOYAH'S MONTAGE | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Friedman, PURE GOLD | 7.00 | |
2 | Caralyn Roeper, SEQUOYAH'S MONTAGE | 5.00 | |
3 | Olivia Johnson, VOLPEZ | 4.00 | |
4 | Sabrina Gatto, Czechmate | 3.00 | |
5 | Deanna Garzia, LASTING IMPRESSION | 2.00 | |
6 | Paulina Terranova, Prinz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Friedman, PURE GOLD | 7.00 | |
2 | Deanna Garzia, LASTING IMPRESSION | 5.00 | |
3 | Olivia Johnson, VOLPEZ | 4.00 | |
4 | Sabrina Gatto, Czechmate | 3.00 | |
5 | Paulina Terranova, Prinz | 2.00 | |
6 | Caralyn Roeper, SEQUOYAH'S MONTAGE | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Friedman, CONGO | 7.00 | |
2 | Nicole Palmer, RODIAC | 5.00 | |
3 | Isabelle H. Morris, AREZZO | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Lewis, PRINCE ALI | 7.00 | |
2 | Alison L. Brosky, Geiko | 0.01 | |
3 | Nicole Brown, REQUEST | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa White-Griffin, CHANCE OF RAINBOWS | 3.00 | |
5 | Shiho Nomoto, VALOROUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison L. Brosky, Geiko | 7.00 | |
2 | Lisa White-Griffin, CHANCE OF RAINBOWS | 5.00 | |
3 | Eliza Lewis, PRINCE ALI | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Brown, REQUEST | 3.00 | |
5 | Shiho Nomoto, VALOROUS | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison L. Brosky, Geiko | 7.00 | |
2 | Nicole Brown, REQUEST | 5.00 | |
3 | Lisa White-Griffin, CHANCE OF RAINBOWS | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BESOS, Dehari Lebine | 17.00 | |
2 | CHIN UP, Nicole Meyers | 13.00 | |
3 | CALYPSO I, Caroline Crotty | 11.00 | |
4 | ARCHIE, Amy R. Benenson | 10.00 | |
5 | CHASE, Kaitlan Neville | 9.00 | |
6 | RIO, Christina Lacey | 8.50 | |
7 | Roulette, Samantha Cianti | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIN UP, Nicole Meyers | 17.00 | |
2 | RIO, Christina Lacey | 13.00 | |
3 | CALYPSO I, Caroline Crotty | 11.00 | |
4 | CHASE, Kaitlan Neville | 10.00 | |
5 | ARCHIE, Amy R. Benenson | 9.00 | |
6 | BESOS, Dehari Lebine | 8.50 | |
7 | Roulette, Samantha Cianti | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BESOS, Dehari Lebine | 17.00 | |
2 | CHIN UP, Nicole Meyers | 13.00 | |
3 | ARCHIE, Amy R. Benenson | 11.00 | |
4 | CALYPSO I, Caroline Crotty | 10.00 | |
5 | RIO, Christina Lacey | 9.00 | |
6 | CHASE, Kaitlan Neville | 8.50 | |
7 | Roulette, Samantha Cianti | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO, Christina Lacey | 17.00 | |
2 | CALYPSO I, Caroline Crotty | 13.00 | |
3 | CHIN UP, Nicole Meyers | 11.00 | |
4 | Roulette, Samantha Cianti | 10.00 | |
5 | ARCHIE, Amy R. Benenson | 9.00 | |
6 | CHASE, Kaitlan Neville | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Curtin, RHYME N' REASON | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Pearlman, STERLING SILVER | 5.00 | |
3 | Charis Baumann, HELICON BUCCANEER | 4.00 | |
4 | Lily Wolfson, KODAK | 3.00 | |
5 | Kayley Phillips, Fredrick | 2.00 | |
6 | Nicole Golia, TINKERBELL | 1.00 | |
7 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Pearlman, STERLING SILVER | 7.00 | |
2 | Kayley Phillips, Fredrick | 5.00 | |
3 | Mia Curtin, RHYME N' REASON | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Golia, TINKERBELL | 3.00 | |
5 | Charis Baumann, HELICON BUCCANEER | 2.00 | |
6 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 1.00 | |
7 | Lily Wolfson, KODAK | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Curtin, RHYME N' REASON | 7.00 | |
2 | Kayley Phillips, Fredrick | 5.00 | |
3 | Lily Wolfson, KODAK | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 3.00 | |
5 | Ava Pearlman, STERLING SILVER | 2.00 | |
6 | Charis Baumann, HELICON BUCCANEER | 1.00 | |
7 | Nicole Golia, TINKERBELL | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Wolfson, KODAK | 7.00 | |
2 | Mia Curtin, RHYME N' REASON | 5.00 | |
3 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 4.00 | |
4 | Kayley Phillips, Fredrick | 3.00 | |
5 | Nicole Golia, TINKERBELL | 2.00 | |
6 | Charis Baumann, HELICON BUCCANEER | 1.00 | |
7 | Ava Pearlman, STERLING SILVER | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 17.00 | |
2 | WINTER JUBILEE, Lily Wolfson | 13.00 | |
3 | Keep It Simple, Victoria Denoto | 11.00 | |
4 | The Good Witch, Sarina Da Cruz | 10.00 | |
5 | STERLING SILVER, Ava Pearlman | 9.00 | |
6 | KODAK, Lily Wolfson | 8.50 | |
7 | HELICON BUCCANEER, Charis Baumann | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 17.00 | |
2 | WINTER JUBILEE, Lily Wolfson | 13.00 | |
3 | Keep It Simple, Victoria Denoto | 11.00 | |
4 | KODAK, Lily Wolfson | 10.00 | |
5 | STERLING SILVER, Ava Pearlman | 9.00 | |
6 | HELICON BUCCANEER, Charis Baumann | 8.50 | |
7 | The Good Witch, Sarina Da Cruz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 17.00 | |
2 | KODAK, Lily Wolfson | 13.00 | |
3 | The Good Witch, Sarina Da Cruz | 11.00 | |
4 | WINTER JUBILEE, Lily Wolfson | 10.00 | |
5 | STERLING SILVER, Ava Pearlman | 9.00 | |
6 | Keep It Simple, Victoria Denoto | 8.50 | |
7 | HELICON BUCCANEER, Charis Baumann | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 17.00 | |
2 | WINTER JUBILEE, Lily Wolfson | 13.00 | |
3 | HELICON BUCCANEER, Charis Baumann | 11.00 | |
4 | Keep It Simple, Victoria Denoto | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabel Farynick, ROYAL AMSTERDAM | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexa Friedman, CONGO | 5.00 | |
3 | Isabelle H. Morris, AREZZO | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabel Farynick, ROYAL AMSTERDAM | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexa Friedman, CONGO | 5.00 | |
3 | Isabelle H. Morris, AREZZO | 4.00 |