| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - May 26th | Annika Lacroze | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - May 26th | Annika Lacroze | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - May 26th | Annika Lacroze | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - May 26th | Annika Lacroze | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 19 | Short Stirrup Hunter | North Fork II | Annika Lacroze | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 18 | Short Stirrup Hunter | North Fork II | Annika Lacroze | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 16 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | North Fork II | Annika Lacroze | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 17 | Short Stirrup Hunter | North Fork II | Annika Lacroze | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | North Fork II | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 19 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: North Fork II Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 18 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: North Fork II Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 16 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: North Fork II Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 17 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: North Fork II Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: North Fork II Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunters Isle - October 27th | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | ||
| 21 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunters Isle - October 27th | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | ||
| 15s | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' | NSEC - November 16th | Annika Lacroze | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 16s | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' | NSEC - November 16th | Annika Lacroze | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 17s | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S | NSEC - November 16th | Annika Lacroze | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 14s | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' | NSEC - November 16th | Annika Lacroze | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 15s Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16s Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17s Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14s Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Annika Lacroze Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |