Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WIND IN THE WILLOWS | Miranda Leibstein | 26.00 | |
Reserve | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK | Ross A. Kaplan | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fantabulous | Michelle R. Shaulinski | 34.00 | |
Reserve | BALTIMORE II | Gabrielle Marush | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SUNKISSED | Jessica Guginsky | 32.00 | |
Reserve | The Mystic Jewel | RED OAK FARM LLC | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BLUE EQUATION | Helen Freund | 26.00 | |
Reserve | ONTARIO | Cameron Glassman | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | REGALIA | Scarlett Lee Aylsworth | 30.00 | |
Reserve | ZZ-TOP | Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Palmer, RODIAC | 7.00 | |
3 | Morven Whalley, PRECISELY | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Kaciuba, LUXEMBORG | 7.00 | |
2 | Nicole Palmer, RODIAC | 5.00 | |
3 | Morven Whalley, PRECISELY | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICEMAN, Kirana L. Marksohn | 15.00 | |
2 | Can't Miss Me, Patricia A. O'Neil | 10.00 | |
3 | FANCY THAT, Paige Agrawal | 5.00 | |
4 | GANACHE, Melissa B. Schack | 4.00 | |
5 | Sadida, Olivia V. Cary | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PANDAMONIUM, Merrill Harvey | 15.00 | |
2 | FANCY, Kennedy Knapic | 10.00 | |
3 | ZEDULON, Kennedy Knapic | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, ALL DUN UP | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah L. Egitto, THE LITTLE PRINCE | 5.00 | |
3 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICEMAN, Kirana L. Marksohn | 15.00 | |
2 | FANCY THAT, Paige Agrawal | 10.00 | |
3 | Sadida, Olivia V. Cary | 5.00 | |
4 | GANACHE, Melissa B. Schack | 4.00 | |
5 | Can't Miss Me, Patricia A. O'Neil | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICEMAN, Kirana L. Marksohn | 15.00 | |
2 | FANCY THAT, Paige Agrawal | 10.00 | |
3 | Can't Miss Me, Patricia A. O'Neil | 5.00 | |
4 | GANACHE, Melissa B. Schack | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANCY, Kennedy Knapic | 15.00 | |
2 | PANDAMONIUM, Merrill Harvey | 10.00 | |
3 | ZEDULON, Kennedy Knapic | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, ALL DUN UP | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah L. Egitto, THE LITTLE PRINCE | 5.00 | |
3 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Denoto, Keep It Simple | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah L. Egitto, THE LITTLE PRINCE | 5.00 | |
3 | Ava Girdusky, ALL DUN UP | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONTARIO, Cameron Glassman | 13.00 | |
2 | BLUE EQUATION, Gabrielle E. Freund | 9.00 | |
3 | THE LITTLE PRINCE, Gabrielle E. Freund | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGALIA, Scarlett Lee Aylsworth | 15.00 | |
2 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 11.00 | |
3 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
4 | RIOMARKABLE, Olivia J. Venezio | 8.00 | |
5 | PEREGRINE, Erin Brody | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 15.00 | |
2 | RIOMARKABLE, Olivia J. Venezio | 11.00 | |
3 | REGALIA, Scarlett Lee Aylsworth | 9.00 | |
4 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 8.00 | |
5 | PEREGRINE, Erin Brody | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREGRINE, Erin Brody | 15.00 | |
2 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 11.00 | |
3 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
4 | RIOMARKABLE, Olivia J. Venezio | 8.00 | |
5 | REGALIA, Scarlett Lee Aylsworth | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Alexa Aureliano | 13.00 | |
2 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 9.00 | |
3 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 16.00 | |
2 | The Mystic Jewel, Samantha Koeppel | 12.00 | |
3 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Nicole Boyle | 10.00 | |
4 | SUNKISSED, Jessica Guginsky | 9.00 | |
5 | CLOWN, Annika Lacroze | 8.00 | |
6 | NEON MOON, Lexie Ryan | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNKISSED, Jessica Guginsky | 16.00 | |
2 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Nicole Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | The Mystic Jewel, Samantha Koeppel | 10.00 | |
4 | NEON MOON, Lexie Ryan | 9.00 | |
5 | CLOWN, Annika Lacroze | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mystic Jewel, Samantha Koeppel | 16.00 | |
2 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 12.00 | |
3 | SUNKISSED, Jessica Guginsky | 10.00 | |
4 | NEON MOON, Lexie Ryan | 9.00 | |
5 | CLOWN, Annika Lacroze | 8.00 | |
6 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Nicole Boyle | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNKISSED, Jessica Guginsky | 16.00 | |
2 | LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero | 12.00 | |
3 | The Mystic Jewel, Samantha Koeppel | 10.00 | |
4 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Nicole Boyle | 9.00 | |
5 | CLOWN, Annika Lacroze | 8.00 | |
6 | NEON MOON, Lexie Ryan | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONTARIO, Cameron Glassman | 13.00 | |
2 | BLUE EQUATION, Gabrielle E. Freund | 9.00 | |
3 | THE LITTLE PRINCE, Gabrielle E. Freund | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE EQUATION, Gabrielle E. Freund | 13.00 | |
2 | ONTARIO, Cameron Glassman | 9.00 | |
3 | THE LITTLE PRINCE, Gabrielle E. Freund | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE EQUATION, Gabrielle E. Freund | 13.00 | |
2 | ONTARIO, Cameron Glassman | 9.00 | |
3 | THE LITTLE PRINCE, Gabrielle E. Freund | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 13.00 | |
2 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 9.00 | |
3 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Alexa Aureliano | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 13.00 | |
2 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 9.00 | |
3 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Alexa Aureliano | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANCY, Kennedy Knapic | 15.00 | |
2 | PANDAMONIUM, Merrill Harvey | 10.00 | |
3 | ZEDULON, Kennedy Knapic | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Alexa Aureliano | 13.00 | |
2 | WIND IN THE WILLOWS, Miranda Leibstein | 9.00 | |
3 | ADORE ME, Morgan Rubel | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantabulous, Alexa Schwitzer | 17.00 | |
2 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 13.00 | |
3 | S & L PLAY IT AGAIN, Kayla Ryan | 11.00 | |
4 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 10.00 | |
5 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 9.00 | |
6 | Chase, Kaitlan Neville | 8.50 | |
7 | Leap of Faith, Carissa Cammarato | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 17.00 | |
2 | S & L PLAY IT AGAIN, Kayla Ryan | 13.00 | |
3 | Fantabulous, Alexa Schwitzer | 11.00 | |
4 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 10.00 | |
5 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 9.00 | |
6 | Leap of Faith, Carissa Cammarato | 8.50 | |
7 | Chase, Kaitlan Neville | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantabulous, Alexa Schwitzer | 17.00 | |
2 | S & L PLAY IT AGAIN, Kayla Ryan | 13.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 11.00 | |
4 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 10.00 | |
5 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 9.00 | |
6 | Leap of Faith, Carissa Cammarato | 8.50 | |
7 | Chase, Kaitlan Neville | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantabulous, Alexa Schwitzer | 17.00 | |
2 | S & L PLAY IT AGAIN, Kayla Ryan | 13.00 | |
3 | BALTIMORE II, Paige Towers | 11.00 | |
4 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Emily O'Donnell | 10.00 | |
5 | Leap of Faith, Carissa Cammarato | 9.00 | |
6 | Chase, Kaitlan Neville | 8.50 | |
7 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGALIA, Scarlett Lee Aylsworth | 15.00 | |
2 | RIOMARKABLE, Olivia J. Venezio | 11.00 | |
3 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
4 | PEREGRINE, Erin Brody | 8.00 | |
5 | RODIAC, Nicole Palmer | 7.00 |