| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 213.01 | ||
|
No: 33y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 34y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse NAL (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 32y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 35y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 35y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse NAL (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 110 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&UO/F SEC A Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 29 Points: 35.00 |
No: 109 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F SEC A Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 9 Entries: 29 Points: 29.01 |
| Total Class Points: 179.01 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 213.01 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 35o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 32o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 33o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 34o | Childrens Hunter Horse NAL (Older) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 35o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 32o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 33o | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 116.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 178.00 | ||
|
No: 34o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 35o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 33o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse NAL (Older) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 35o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 32o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33o Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 178.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunters Isle - September 28th | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Hunters Isle - November 3rd | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunters Isle - October 27th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 115.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 374.70 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 35y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 32y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 34y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 32y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunters Isle - November 3rd Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunters Isle - November 3rd Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunters Isle - November 3rd Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 35y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunters Isle - November 3rd Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 20h Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 21h Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 19h Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3' Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 22h Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: NSEC - November 16th Rider: Scarlett Lee Aylsworth Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 259.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunters Isle - November 3rd Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 115.20 |
| Total Season Points 374.70 |