| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | Babi Herrera | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | Babi Herrera | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 114.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 201.50 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Winner's Circle Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Winner's Circle Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Winner's Circle Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL Show: Winner's Circle Rider: Babi Herrera Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 177.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 201.50 |