Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fancy Pants | Gina Bifulco | 44.00 | |
Reserve | JUSTIN THYME | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COLE | Vanessa Nilsen | 38.00 | |
Reserve | WAKE UP CALL | Tess Gilmartin | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ESCAPADE | Derby Hill Farm, LLC | 28.00 | |
Reserve | RATATOUILLE | Kent Farrington | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IT'S MY PARTY | Kathryn Jernick | 44.00 | |
Reserve | LAND'S END FRITTILARY | Anna Perlow | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SECRET'S OUT | Jake Wymard | 34.00 | |
Reserve | AUTUMN FROST | Ava S. Caputo | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | On The Darkside | Christine F. deLeyer | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Serendipity | Rose Kouzoujian | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Midshipman | Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer | 40.00 | |
Reserve | PENDRAGON | Deborah Zulkofske | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Clark, Shades of Rio | 0.01 | |
2 | Taylor Sweeney, Lucas | 0.01 | |
3 | Kara Bromschwig, Cilian | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara Bromschwig, Cilian | 7.00 | |
2 | Taylor Sweeney, Lucas | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Sweeney, Lucas | 0.02 | |
2 | Isabella Clark, Shades of Rio | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Side, Hannah M. Oswalt | 15.00 | |
2 | VALKIRIA Z, Kenner Scalamandre | 10.00 | |
3 | HOPELESS ROMANTIC, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 5.00 | |
4 | THUNDEROUS DREAM, Lisa H. Roselli | 4.00 | |
5 | No Sunday Sales, Gabrielle E. Freund | 3.00 | |
5 | RIO, Emma K. Brandow | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Side, Hannah M. Oswalt | 15.00 | |
2 | THUNDEROUS DREAM, Lisa H. Roselli | 10.00 | |
3 | HOPELESS ROMANTIC, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 5.00 | |
4 | RIO, Emma K. Brandow | 4.00 | |
5 | No Sunday Sales, Gabrielle E. Freund | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Side, Hannah M. Oswalt | 15.00 | |
2 | THUNDEROUS DREAM, Lisa H. Roselli | 10.00 | |
3 | HOPELESS ROMANTIC, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 5.00 | |
4 | RIO, Emma K. Brandow | 4.00 | |
5 | No Sunday Sales, Gabrielle E. Freund | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSILICA, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 15.00 | |
2 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 10.00 | |
2 | Orion, Lauren S. Knocker | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 15.00 | |
2 | CASSILICA, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 10.00 | |
3 | Orion, Lauren S. Knocker | 5.00 | |
4 | Dark Side, Hannah M. Oswalt | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSILICA, Rebecca L. Weissbard | 15.00 | |
2 | Orion, Lauren S. Knocker | 10.00 | |
3 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow | 22.00 | |
2 | IT'S MY PARTY, Kathryn Jernick | 18.00 | |
3 | ENCHANTED, Charis Baumann | 16.00 | |
4 | ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Ava Girdusky | 15.00 | |
5 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 14.00 | |
6 | Yoko, Madyson Diaz | 13.50 | |
7 | Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum | 13.00 | |
8 | Sunny, Stefania Defelice | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IT'S MY PARTY, Kathryn Jernick | 22.00 | |
2 | ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Ava Girdusky | 18.00 | |
3 | ENCHANTED, Charis Baumann | 16.00 | |
4 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 15.00 | |
5 | Yoko, Madyson Diaz | 14.00 | |
6 | Hillcrest Leading Lady, Mackensie Katz | 13.50 | |
7 | Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum | 13.00 | |
8 | LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IT'S MY PARTY, Kathryn Jernick | 22.00 | |
2 | RHYME N' REASON, Mia Curtin | 18.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Leading Lady, Mackensie Katz | 16.00 | |
4 | Yoko, Madyson Diaz | 15.00 | |
5 | Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum | 14.00 | |
6 | ENCHANTED, Charis Baumann | 13.50 | |
7 | American Idol, Anna Perlow | 13.00 | |
8 | Sunny, Stefania Defelice | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IT'S MY PARTY, Kathryn Jernick | 22.00 | |
2 | ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Ava Girdusky | 18.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Leading Lady, Mackensie Katz | 16.00 | |
4 | American Idol, Anna Perlow | 15.00 | |
5 | Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum | 14.00 | |
6 | Yoko, Madyson Diaz | 13.50 | |
7 | RAINBOW BRITE, Caroline Cole | 13.00 | |
8 | Hillcrest Blue Stetson, Megan Rodier | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Caterina Sagliocca | 17.00 | |
2 | AUTUMN FROST, Ava S. Caputo | 13.00 | |
3 | CO-PILOT, Sarah Kessler | 11.00 | |
4 | EFFERVESCENT, Ava Pearlman | 10.00 | |
5 | SECRET'S OUT, Danielle Boyle | 9.00 | |
6 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 8.50 | |
7 | Ring For The Butler, Olivia Berger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO-PILOT, Sarah Kessler | 17.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Danielle Boyle | 13.00 | |
3 | EFFERVESCENT, Ava Pearlman | 11.00 | |
4 | DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Caterina Sagliocca | 10.00 | |
5 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 9.00 | |
6 | AUTUMN FROST, Ava S. Caputo | 8.50 | |
7 | Ring For The Butler, Olivia Berger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTUMN FROST, Ava S. Caputo | 17.00 | |
2 | SECRET'S OUT, Danielle Boyle | 13.00 | |
3 | EFFERVESCENT, Ava Pearlman | 11.00 | |
4 | CO-PILOT, Sarah Kessler | 10.00 | |
5 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 9.00 | |
6 | DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Caterina Sagliocca | 8.50 | |
7 | Ring For The Butler, Olivia Berger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET'S OUT, Danielle Boyle | 17.00 | |
2 | AUTUMN FROST, Ava S. Caputo | 13.00 | |
3 | DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Caterina Sagliocca | 11.00 | |
4 | CO-PILOT, Sarah Kessler | 10.00 | |
5 | Ring For The Butler, Olivia Berger | 9.00 | |
6 | EFFERVESCENT, Ava Pearlman | 8.50 | |
7 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 16.00 | |
2 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 12.00 | |
3 | Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti | 10.00 | |
4 | MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace | 9.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian | 8.00 | |
6 | Vintage, Meret Baumann | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 16.00 | |
2 | Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian | 12.00 | |
3 | Vintage, Meret Baumann | 10.00 | |
4 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 9.00 | |
5 | Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti | 8.00 | |
6 | MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian | 16.00 | |
2 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 12.00 | |
3 | MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace | 10.00 | |
4 | Vintage, Meret Baumann | 9.00 | |
5 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 8.00 | |
6 | Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti | 16.00 | |
2 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 12.00 | |
3 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 10.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian | 9.00 | |
5 | Vintage, Meret Baumann | 8.00 | |
6 | MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Loan Ranger, John Paul Jimenez | 14.00 | |
2 | ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth | 10.00 | |
3 | RATATOUILLE, Minty Mellon | 8.00 | |
4 | Sje Delfino, Alexis Parrin-Lipson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RATATOUILLE, Minty Mellon | 14.00 | |
2 | ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth | 10.00 | |
3 | The Loan Ranger, John Paul Jimenez | 8.00 | |
4 | Sje Delfino, Alexis Parrin-Lipson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth | 14.00 | |
2 | RATATOUILLE, Minty Mellon | 10.00 | |
3 | The Loan Ranger, John Paul Jimenez | 8.00 | |
4 | Sje Delfino, Alexis Parrin-Lipson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sje Delfino, Alexis Parrin-Lipson | 14.00 | |
2 | ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth | 10.00 | |
3 | NAPOLEON - ZIZI, Minty Mellon | 8.00 | |
4 | The Loan Ranger, John Paul Jimenez | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryley Kurau, SHORT STUFF | 7.00 | |
2 | Olivia Coffey, Hey There Delilah | 5.00 | |
3 | Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Michaels, KIT N KABOODLE | 3.00 | |
5 | Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE | 2.00 | |
6 | Gabriella Bifulco, Fancy Pants | 1.00 | |
7 | Sydney Raidy, Pumpkin Patch | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryley Kurau, SHORT STUFF | 7.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Bifulco, Fancy Pants | 5.00 | |
3 | Sophia Michaels, KIT N KABOODLE | 4.00 | |
4 | Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon | 3.00 | |
5 | Olivia Coffey, Hey There Delilah | 2.00 | |
6 | Sydney Raidy, Pumpkin Patch | 1.00 | |
7 | Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Michaels, KIT N KABOODLE | 7.00 | |
2 | Ryley Kurau, SHORT STUFF | 5.00 | |
3 | Olivia Coffey, Hey There Delilah | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Bifulco, Fancy Pants | 3.00 | |
5 | Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Coffey, Hey There Delilah | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophia Michaels, KIT N KABOODLE | 5.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Bifulco, Fancy Pants | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Raidy, Pumpkin Patch | 3.00 | |
5 | Ryley Kurau, SHORT STUFF | 2.00 | |
6 | Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaia Rothman, JUSTIN THYME | 7.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA | 5.00 | |
3 | Carter Amaden, IMAGINE THAT | 4.00 | |
4 | Leanne Daley, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS | 3.00 | |
5 | Maya Krishana, Time After Thyme | 2.00 | |
6 | Jacqueline Ben Ezra, WINTER JUBILEE | 1.00 | |
7 | Maeve Fienblatt, Painted Rose | 0.02 | |
8 | Sophia Guarino, SEAFARER | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Amaden, IMAGINE THAT | 7.00 | |
2 | Kaia Rothman, JUSTIN THYME | 5.00 | |
3 | Maya Krishana, Time After Thyme | 4.00 | |
4 | Leanne Daley, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS | 3.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Ben Ezra, WINTER JUBILEE | 2.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA | 1.00 | |
7 | Sophia Guarino, SEAFARER | 0.02 | |
8 | Maeve Fienblatt, Painted Rose | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne Daley, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophia Guarino, SEAFARER | 5.00 | |
3 | Maya Krishana, Time After Thyme | 4.00 | |
4 | Maeve Fienblatt, Painted Rose | 3.00 | |
5 | Kaia Rothman, JUSTIN THYME | 2.00 | |
6 | Carter Amaden, IMAGINE THAT | 1.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA | 0.02 | |
8 | Jacqueline Ben Ezra, WINTER JUBILEE | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Amaden, IMAGINE THAT | 7.00 | |
2 | Sophia Guarino, SEAFARER | 5.00 | |
3 | Kaia Rothman, JUSTIN THYME | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Ben Ezra, WINTER JUBILEE | 3.00 | |
5 | Leanne Daley, OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS | 2.00 | |
6 | Maya Krishana, Time After Thyme | 1.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA | 0.02 | |
8 | Maeve Fienblatt, Painted Rose | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTIN THYME, Kaia Rothman | 22.00 | |
2 | ALL ABOARD, Gabriella Bifulco | 18.00 | |
3 | Time After Thyme, Maya Krishana | 16.00 | |
4 | Fancy Pants, Gabriella Bifulco | 15.00 | |
5 | Cuttin' Class, Ashley Bonomi | 14.00 | |
6 | SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA, Alexandra Harrington | 13.50 | |
7 | Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey | 13.00 | |
8 | SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino | 12.50 | |
9 | IMAGINE THAT, Carter Amaden | 12.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancy Pants, Gabriella Bifulco | 22.00 | |
2 | JUSTIN THYME, Kaia Rothman | 18.00 | |
3 | Cuttin' Class, Ashley Bonomi | 16.00 | |
4 | IMAGINE THAT, Carter Amaden | 15.00 | |
5 | Pumpkin Patch, Sydney Raidy | 14.00 | |
6 | ALL ABOARD, Gabriella Bifulco | 13.50 | |
7 | Time After Thyme, Maya Krishana | 13.00 | |
8 | SHORT STUFF, Ryley Kurau | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancy Pants, Gabriella Bifulco | 22.00 | |
2 | ALL ABOARD, Gabriella Bifulco | 18.00 | |
3 | Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey | 16.00 | |
4 | Painted Rose, Maeve Fienblatt | 15.00 | |
5 | JUSTIN THYME, Kaia Rothman | 14.00 | |
6 | SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino | 13.50 | |
7 | SHORT STUFF, Ryley Kurau | 13.00 | |
8 | IMAGINE THAT, Carter Amaden | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuttin' Class, Ashley Bonomi | 22.00 | |
2 | SUNNY SIDE UP - ALEXANDRA, Alexandra Harrington | 18.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, Carter Amaden | 16.00 | |
4 | Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey | 15.00 | |
5 | Pumpkin Patch, Sydney Raidy | 14.00 | |
6 | JUSTIN THYME, Kaia Rothman | 13.50 | |
7 | Fancy Pants, Gabriella Bifulco | 13.00 | |
8 | Time After Thyme, Maya Krishana | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLE, Emma Katz | 19.00 | |
2 | WAKE UP CALL, Tess Gilmartin | 15.00 | |
3 | QUIET SUMMER, Kayla Maurer | 13.00 | |
4 | LA-DEE-DA, Megan Reilly | 12.00 | |
5 | Magic Trick, Jennifer Katzman | 11.00 | |
6 | TOOL TIME, Ian Cumming | 10.50 | |
7 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 10.00 | |
8 | HONOR CODE, Lindsay Sterne | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAKE UP CALL, Tess Gilmartin | 19.00 | |
2 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 15.00 | |
3 | COLE, Emma Katz | 13.00 | |
4 | HONOR CODE, Lindsay Sterne | 12.00 | |
5 | TOOL TIME, Ian Cumming | 11.00 | |
6 | QUIET SUMMER, Kayla Maurer | 10.50 | |
7 | Magic Trick, Jennifer Katzman | 10.00 | |
8 | LA-DEE-DA, Megan Reilly | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLE, Emma Katz | 19.00 | |
2 | WAKE UP CALL, Tess Gilmartin | 15.00 | |
3 | TOOL TIME, Ian Cumming | 13.00 | |
4 | LA-DEE-DA, Megan Reilly | 12.00 | |
5 | HONOR CODE, Lindsay Sterne | 11.00 | |
6 | Magic Trick, Jennifer Katzman | 10.50 | |
7 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 10.00 | |
8 | QUIET SUMMER, Kayla Maurer | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR CODE, Lindsay Sterne | 19.00 | |
2 | TOOL TIME, Ian Cumming | 15.00 | |
3 | DEL RAY, Minty Mellon | 13.00 | |
4 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 12.00 | |
5 | LA-DEE-DA, Megan Reilly | 11.00 | |
6 | WAKE UP CALL, Tess Gilmartin | 10.50 | |
7 | QUIET SUMMER, Kayla Maurer | 10.00 | |
8 | COLE, Emma Katz | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midshipman, David Josiah | 20.00 | |
2 | PENDRAGON, Deborah Zulkofske | 16.00 | |
3 | Balisano, Samantha R. Romano | 14.00 | |
4 | RATATOUILLE, Babi Herrera | 13.00 | |
5 | STARSTRUCK, Anna Rowan | 12.00 | |
6 | KEY TO ROMANCE, Allison Bagshaw | 11.50 | |
7 | Wolf of Wallstreet, Maddie Rust | 11.00 | |
8 | Nantucket, Leigh Weinstein | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midshipman, David Josiah | 20.00 | |
2 | RATATOUILLE, Babi Herrera | 16.00 | |
3 | PENDRAGON, Deborah Zulkofske | 14.00 | |
4 | STARSTRUCK, Anna Rowan | 13.00 | |
5 | KEY TO ROMANCE, Allison Bagshaw | 12.00 | |
6 | Wolf of Wallstreet, Maddie Rust | 11.50 | |
7 | Nantucket, Leigh Weinstein | 11.00 | |
8 | AZZOLINI, Jamie Perez | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midshipman, David Josiah | 20.00 | |
2 | Nantucket, Leigh Weinstein | 16.00 | |
3 | RATATOUILLE, Babi Herrera | 14.00 | |
4 | PENDRAGON, Deborah Zulkofske | 13.00 | |
5 | STARSTRUCK, Anna Rowan | 12.00 | |
6 | KEY TO ROMANCE, Allison Bagshaw | 11.50 | |
7 | Balisano, Samantha R. Romano | 11.00 | |
8 | Sje Delfino, Alexis Parrin-Lipson | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midshipman, David Josiah | 20.00 | |
2 | KEY TO ROMANCE, Allison Bagshaw | 16.00 | |
3 | Nantucket, Leigh Weinstein | 14.00 | |
4 | Balisano, Samantha R. Romano | 13.00 | |
5 | PENDRAGON, Deborah Zulkofske | 12.00 | |
6 | Wolf of Wallstreet, Maddie Rust | 11.50 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Anna Rowan | 11.00 | |
8 | AZZOLINI, Jamie Perez | 10.50 |