| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 82.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 283.50 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 22.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/12/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 201.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 7/22/15 Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 82.00 |
| Total Season Points 283.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | Mackensie Katz | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 76 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | Mackensie Katz | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 75 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | Mackensie Katz | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | Mackensie Katz | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 76 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Rider: Mackensie Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 | Mackensie Katz | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 22 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 | Mackensie Katz | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 23 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 | Mackensie Katz | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 23 | Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Combined | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Mackensie Katz | 3 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 22 | Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Combined | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Mackensie Katz | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 21 | Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Combined | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Mackensie Katz | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 20 | Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Combined | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Mackensie Katz | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 15 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Mackensie Katz | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 16 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Mackensie Katz | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 17 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA U/S COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Mackensie Katz | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 130.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.50 |