| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WC Charity Show - July 10th | 26.00 | P |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - September 29th | 28.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 314.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 260.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WC Charity Show - July 10th Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - September 29th Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 314.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Jordan Kim | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | P |
| 88 | Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Jordan Kim | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | P |
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Jordan Kim | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | P |
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Jordan Kim | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 55.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 21st | 36.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.50 | ||
|
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Jordan Kim Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 P |
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Jordan Kim Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 P |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Jordan Kim Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 P |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Jordan Kim Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 55.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 14th | Jordyn Scelsa | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 14th | Jordyn Scelsa | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 14th | Jordyn Scelsa | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 35 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 14th | Jordyn Scelsa | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO U/S | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Jordyn Scelsa | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Jordyn Scelsa | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Jordyn Scelsa | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Jordyn Scelsa | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.20 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 68.20 |