Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

July 3, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 30.00 P
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 30.00 P
Reserve Rags To Riches Isabel A. Henick 18.00 P
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 28.00 P
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 16.80 P
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 32.00 P
Reserve HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 19.20 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY ROCK GHF HAMPTONS LLC 36.00 P
Reserve SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT Judith Klugman 21.60 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve CUBANACHI Daniella Maurer 15.60 P
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BLUE POINT Lynn S. Rogers 0.00 P
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
2 Ava, Lync, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00 P
4 Laslo, Megan, PRIMROSE 0.00
5 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 4.00 P
6 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00 P
8 Liceaga, Alicia, Family Guy 0.00
8 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 8.00 P
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00 P
5 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00 P
6 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
7 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
8 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Alicia Liceaga, Family Guy 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00 P
4 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
5 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 4.00 P
6 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00 P
8 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00
3 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 6.00 P
5 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00 P
6 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
7 Alicia Liceaga, Family Guy 0.00
8 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
8 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 1.00 P

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 7.00 P
2 Dubin, Lila, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
3 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 4.00 P
4 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 2.00 P

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 7.00 P
2 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 5.00 P
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00 P
4 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 5.00 P
3 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 3.00 P
5 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 2.00 P

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 5.00 P
3 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 4.00 P
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00 P
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 7.00 P
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00 P
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00 P
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00 P
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00 P
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 5.00 P
3 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00 P
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00 P

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00 P
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 5.00 P
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00 P
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00 P

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00 P
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00 P
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00 P
5 Nina King, DEJA VU 2.00 P

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00 P
2 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00 P
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00 P
4 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 3.00 P

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00 P
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00 P
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00 P
4 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00 P

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00 P
2 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00 P
3 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 4.00 P
4 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 3.00 P

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 5.00 P
3 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 4.00 P
4 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50 P
7 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
8 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 4.00 P
4 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
5 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00 P
6 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00
7 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
8 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 0.05 P

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00 P
3 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00 P
5 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
6 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
7 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00
8 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 0.05 P

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00 P
2 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00
3 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 4.00 P
4 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 3.00 P
5 Alivia Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00 P

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00 P
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00 P
3 Alivia Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00 P
4 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00
5 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 2.00 P

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia Marino, LITTLE LEGS 7.00 P
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00 P
3 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 4.00 P
4 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 3.00 P
5 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00 P
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00 P
4 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 7.00 P

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 11.00 P
3 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 9.00 P
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00 P
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 15.00 P
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00 P
3 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00 P
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 15.00 P
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00 P
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00 P
4 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 15.00 P
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 11.00 P
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 P
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 8.00 P
5 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 7.00 P

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 15.00 P
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 11.00 P
3 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 9.00 P
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.00 P
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00 P

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00 P
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 11.00 P
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 9.00 P
4 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 8.00 P
5 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 7.00 P

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00 P
2 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 11.00 P
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00 P
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 8.00 P
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 7.00 P

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00 P
2 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00 P
3 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00 P
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 7.00 P

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 14.00 P
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00 P
3 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 8.00 P
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 7.00 P

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00 P
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00 P
3 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00 P
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 7.00 P

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00 P
2 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00 P
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00 P
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 7.00 P

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
2 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 12.00 P
6 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
7 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
8 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 10.50 P

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
4 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 P

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
2 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
4 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
7 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 11.00 P
8 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
3 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00 P
5 Langustina, Heather Acker 12.00 P

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
2 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 16.00 P
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
5 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
8 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.50 P

Class: 87 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
3 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00 P
4 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 P

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
2 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
3 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
4 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 13.00 P
5 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
8 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
2 Langustina, Heather Acker 16.00 P
3 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00 P

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00 P
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00 P
5 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00 P

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00 P
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00 P
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00 P
5 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00 P
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00 P
4 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00 P

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.00 P
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00 P
4 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00 P

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 16.00 P
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00 P
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 10.00 P
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00 P
5 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00 P
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00 P
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00 P
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 P
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00 P
5 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00 P
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00 P
2 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 12.00 P
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 10.00 P
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.00 P
5 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
6 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 7.50 P

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00 P
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 12.00 P
3 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 10.00 P
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00 P
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.00 P
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00 P
2 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 14.00 P
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 12.00 P
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 11.00 P
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
6 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00 P
8 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 8.50 P

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00 P
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 14.00 P
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 12.00 P
4 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
5 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 10.00 P
6 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
7 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00 P
8 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 8.50 P

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 18.00 P
2 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00 P
3 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 12.00 P
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 10.00 P
6 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00 P

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 18.00 P
2 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 14.00 P
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
4 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00 P
5 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 10.00 P
6 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 9.50 P
7 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00 P
8 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 12.00 P
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 10.00 P
4 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00 P
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.50 P

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 P
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 P
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00 P
4 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 9.00 P
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00 P
6 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.50 P

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 12.00 P
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 10.00 P
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 P
5 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 8.00 P
6 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 P
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 12.00 P
3 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 P
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00 P
6 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.50 P

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 7.00 P

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 P
2 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 P
2 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 P

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00 P
3 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 4.00 P
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Mischa R. Biszick 0.00
5 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 2.00 P

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 7.00 P
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00 P
3 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
4 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 3.00 P
5 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00 P
3 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 4.00 P
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top