| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - June 30th | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | October 25th - Hunter's Isle | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 95.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 412.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 317.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GOLD COAST CLASSIC - June 30th Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 95.60 |
| Total Season Points 412.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | Sydney Woychuk | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | P |
| 69 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | Sydney Woychuk | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | P |
| 68 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | Sydney Woychuk | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | P |
| 67 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | Sydney Woychuk | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | P |
| 66 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Sydney Woychuk | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | P |
| 68 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Sydney Woychuk | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | P |
| 69 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Sydney Woychuk | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | P |
| 67 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Sydney Woychuk | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | 30.00 | P |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | 15.60 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 45.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 131.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.60 |
| Total Season Points 131.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Thomas School - November 11th | 15.60 | P |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - November 17th | 15.60 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 256.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 225.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - November 11th Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - November 17th Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 256.70 |