Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rags To Riches | Isabel A. Henick | 30.00 | |
Reserve | FANCY PANTS | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR | 32.00 | ||
Reserve | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ELSA | Scott Klein | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Classic Royale | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOPSCOTCH | 26.00 | ||
Reserve | Just Desserts | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SECRET GARDEN | 28.00 | ||
Reserve | Cherrybrook Blue Christmas | Jessica Guginsky | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Above The Waves | 32.00 | ||
Reserve | GROOVY | Jessica Guginsky | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Braveheart | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DALERVEEN | Giordana Daniels | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KEEPSAKE | 48.00 | ||
Reserve | THE FRANCHISE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 0.01 | |
2 | Chloe Peebles, CASINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 0.01 | |
2 | Chloe Peebles, CASINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan | 20.00 | |
2 | RORANOA Z, Meret Baumann | 0.00 | |
3 | HARRIS, Jacqueline R. Siani | 0.00 | |
4 | PENNY GIRL, Delvecchio, Alexandra | 0.00 | |
5 | BESOS, Claire Marino | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen | 0.00 | |
7 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.00 | |
8 | UNION JACK, Alice Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Jacqueline R. Siani | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan | 15.00 | |
3 | RORANOA Z, Meret Baumann | 0.00 | |
4 | Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil | 0.00 | |
5 | BESOS, Claire Marino | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen | 0.00 | |
7 | Alaska Z, Jean Hodgens | 0.00 | |
8 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Jacqueline R. Siani | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan | 15.00 | |
3 | RORANOA Z, Meret Baumann | 0.00 | |
4 | Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer | 0.00 | |
5 | BESOS, Claire Marino | 0.00 | |
6 | UNION JACK, Alice Keller | 0.00 | |
7 | EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen | 0.00 | |
8 | Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 13.00 | |
2 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 9.00 | |
3 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Sami Zebersky | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 13.00 | |
2 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Sami Zebersky | 9.00 | |
3 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 13.00 | |
2 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 9.00 | |
3 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Sami Zebersky | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 13.00 | |
2 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Sami Zebersky | 9.00 | |
3 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco | 14.00 | |
2 | Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky | 10.00 | |
3 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 8.00 | |
4 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 14.00 | |
2 | Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky | 10.00 | |
3 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 8.00 | |
4 | SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 14.00 | |
2 | SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco | 10.00 | |
3 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 8.00 | |
4 | Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky | 14.00 | |
2 | SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco | 10.00 | |
3 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 8.00 | |
4 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 16.00 | |
2 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 12.00 | |
3 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 10.00 | |
4 | 501 BLUES, Miranda Leibstein | 9.00 | |
5 | CHINOU, Emma Siskind | 8.00 | |
6 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEFYING GRAVITY, Morgan Rubel | 17.00 | |
2 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
3 | DALERVEEN, Giordana Daniels | 11.00 | |
4 | ECHO, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
5 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 9.00 | |
6 | CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton | 8.50 | |
7 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 16.00 | |
2 | 501 BLUES, Miranda Leibstein | 12.00 | |
3 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 10.00 | |
4 | CHINOU, Emma Siskind | 9.00 | |
5 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 8.00 | |
6 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DALERVEEN, Giordana Daniels | 17.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
3 | CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton | 11.00 | |
4 | DEFYING GRAVITY, Morgan Rubel | 10.00 | |
5 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
6 | ECHO, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
7 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 16.00 | |
2 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 12.00 | |
3 | 501 BLUES, Miranda Leibstein | 10.00 | |
4 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton | 13.00 | |
3 | ECHO, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
4 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 10.00 | |
5 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
6 | DALERVEEN, Giordana Daniels | 8.50 | |
7 | DEFYING GRAVITY, Morgan Rubel | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above The Waves, Jordan Kim | 16.00 | |
2 | CHINOU, Emma Siskind | 12.00 | |
3 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 10.00 | |
4 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 | |
5 | GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky | 8.00 | |
6 | 501 BLUES, Miranda Leibstein | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esprit, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CABARET, Isabel Culver | 13.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Eva Romanoff | 0.00 | |
4 | CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton | 10.00 | |
5 | DEFYING GRAVITY, Morgan Rubel | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 13.00 | |
2 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 9.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 13.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 9.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 13.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 9.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 13.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 9.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 7.00 | |
2 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 5.00 | |
3 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Wisotsky, ADORE ME | 3.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 2.00 | |
6 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 1.00 | |
7 | Sophia Carrieri, Chaco Taco | 0.01 | |
8 | Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
9 | Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 7.00 | |
2 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 5.00 | |
3 | Ava Wisotsky, ADORE ME | 4.00 | |
4 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Carrieri, Chaco Taco | 2.00 | |
6 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 1.00 | |
7 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 0.01 | |
8 | Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor | 0.00 | |
8 | Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Wisotsky, ADORE ME | 7.00 | |
2 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 5.00 | |
3 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Carrieri, Chaco Taco | 3.00 | |
5 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 2.00 | |
6 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 1.00 | |
7 | Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW | 0.01 | |
8 | Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches | 7.00 | |
2 | Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART | 5.00 | |
3 | Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN | 4.00 | |
4 | Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE | 3.00 | |
5 | Sophia Carrieri, Chaco Taco | 2.00 | |
6 | Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS | 1.00 | |
7 | Ava Wisotsky, ADORE ME | 0.01 | |
8 | Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman | 15.00 | |
2 | Rags To Riches, Jessica McGrath | 11.00 | |
3 | CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer | 9.00 | |
4 | Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags To Riches, Jessica McGrath | 15.00 | |
2 | LADY LIKE, Kenzie Smith | 11.00 | |
3 | CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer | 9.00 | |
4 | FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman | 8.00 | |
5 | Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags To Riches, Jessica McGrath | 15.00 | |
2 | LADY LIKE, Kenzie Smith | 11.00 | |
3 | Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman | 8.00 | |
5 | CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer | 15.00 | |
2 | FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman | 11.00 | |
3 | Rags To Riches, Jessica McGrath | 9.00 | |
4 | LADY LIKE, Kenzie Smith | 8.00 | |
5 | Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Hansen, Stoneledge Special Request | 7.00 | |
2 | Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN | 5.00 | |
3 | Emerson Cassidy, MY FAVORITE SPOT | 0.00 | |
4 | Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT | 3.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Mammone, Seven Hills Pony Boy | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Narra, WOODLAND'S LULLABY | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Hansen, Stoneledge Special Request | 7.00 | |
2 | Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT | 5.00 | |
3 | Emerson Cassidy, MY FAVORITE SPOT | 0.00 | |
4 | Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN | 3.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Mammone, Seven Hills Pony Boy | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Narra, WOODLAND'S LULLABY | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Hansen, Stoneledge Special Request | 7.00 | |
2 | Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT | 5.00 | |
3 | Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN | 4.00 | |
4 | Emerson Cassidy, MY FAVORITE SPOT | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigail Narra, WOODLAND'S LULLABY | 2.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Mammone, Seven Hills Pony Boy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse | 16.00 | |
2 | MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 10.00 | |
4 | WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Abigail Narra | 9.00 | |
5 | CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte | 8.00 | |
6 | Don Chocolate, Ryley Kurau | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 16.00 | |
2 | WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Abigail Narra | 12.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse | 10.00 | |
4 | Don Chocolate, Ryley Kurau | 9.00 | |
5 | CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 16.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse | 12.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Abigail Narra | 10.00 | |
4 | CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte | 9.00 | |
5 | MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy | 0.00 | |
6 | Don Chocolate, Ryley Kurau | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 16.00 | |
2 | MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse | 10.00 | |
4 | CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte | 9.00 | |
5 | Don Chocolate, Ryley Kurau | 8.00 | |
6 | WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Abigail Narra | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Onorato, Tristan | 7.00 | |
2 | Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River | 5.00 | |
3 | Alivia Marino, Little Legs | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Klein, ELSA | 3.00 | |
5 | Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Russell, Lanesborough | 0.00 | |
7 | Matthew Modell, HORTON HEARS A WHO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Onorato, Tristan | 7.00 | |
2 | Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy | 0.00 | |
3 | Marino, Alivia, Little Legs | 0.00 | |
4 | Matthew Modell, HORTON HEARS A WHO | 0.00 | |
5 | Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River | 2.00 | |
6 | Hannah Klein, ELSA | 1.00 | |
7 | Emily Russell, Lanesborough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Onorato, Tristan | 7.00 | |
2 | Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Klein, ELSA | 4.00 | |
4 | Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River | 3.00 | |
5 | Alivia Marino, Little Legs | 0.00 | |
6 | Matthew Modell, HORTON HEARS A WHO | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Russell, Lanesborough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 24.00 | |
2 | Southern Charm, Kristi Granzen | 0.00 | |
3 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Marty deLeyer | 18.00 | |
4 | LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Ellie Ferrigno | 0.00 | |
7 | PINPOINT, Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
8 | THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 20.00 | |
3 | EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | Nothin' Sweeter, Sarah E. Cashton | 17.00 | |
5 | THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles | 0.00 | |
6 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Marty deLeyer | 15.50 | |
7 | DALERVEEN, Giordana Daniels | 15.00 | |
8 | Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles | 0.00 | |
2 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Marty deLeyer | 20.00 | |
3 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 18.00 | |
4 | Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein | 17.00 | |
5 | EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston | 0.00 | |
6 | OBELIX, Eve Van Den Bol | 0.00 | |
7 | PINPOINT, Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
8 | LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 20.00 | |
3 | LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck | 0.00 | |
4 | OBELIX, Eve Van Den Bol | 0.00 | |
5 | Got Two Thumbs Up, Ashley Price | 0.00 | |
6 | Nothin' Sweeter, Sarah E. Cashton | 15.50 | |
7 | Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein | 15.00 | |
8 | EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Zitzmann, Laissez-Faire | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Brogan, QUEEN B | 5.00 | |
3 | Taylor Gardine, BEST FRIEND | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Zitzmann, Laissez-Faire | 7.00 | |
2 | Taylor Gardine, BEST FRIEND | 5.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Brogan, QUEEN B | 4.00 | |
4 | Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING | 7.00 | |
2 | Nicole Zitzmann, Laissez-Faire | 5.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Brogan, QUEEN B | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Gardine, BEST FRIEND | 3.00 |