| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Madeline Dryden | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | N |
| 67 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Madeline Dryden | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | N |
| 69 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Madeline Dryden | 3 | 8 | 11.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Madeline Dryden Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 67 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Madeline Dryden Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 69 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Madeline Dryden Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 2nd | 30.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 238.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 208.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 238.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 21st | 30.00 | P |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd | 21.60 | P |
| Reserve | Sagaponack - July | 18.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 69.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 428.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 358.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack - July Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.60 |
| Total Season Points 428.10 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sagaponack - July | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - November 4th | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Coast Classic - July 1st | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - Spring Awards Show | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 120.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 553.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 433.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - July Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Coast Classic - July 1st Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - Spring Awards Show Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 120.00 |
| Total Season Points 553.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F | Hampton Classic | Bebe Willemse | 10 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F Show: Hampton Classic Rider: Bebe Willemse Place: 10 Entries: 26 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2 | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | 5 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 141 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2 | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | 5 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 139 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies U/S | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 140 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 141 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 139 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies U/S Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/16/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/16/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |