Sagaponack - August 5th

SAGAPONACK SHOWS

August 5, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion WEEWON 0.00
Reserve FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE Robin W. Gibbs 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlands Heaven Scent 44.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve CATCH 22 20.40
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CROWN 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARAMIA 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve CASTLE 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve PLAY IT AGAIN Lynn M. McMahon 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
493.00 

Class: 1 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 10&U W/T    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lefcourt, Violet, WEEWON 0.00
1 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 5.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
4 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.00 N
5 Ava Patino, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00
5 Ava Mintz, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
6 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
6 Skye Chambers, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
7 Jilliana Jimenez, BLUE STETSON 0.00
7 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 1.00
8 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
8 Ever Carella, ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 10&U W/T/C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 7.00
2 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
2 Ava Patino, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00
3 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
3 Lila Hong, SNOWY 4.00 N
4 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 3.00
4 Ava Mintz, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
5 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
6 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
6 Skye Chambers, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
7 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00
7 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
8 Jilliana Jimenez, BLUE STETSON 0.00
8 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.50

Class: 3 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 10&U FENCES 18""    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever Carella, ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET 0.00
1 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 5.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Ava Mintz, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
3 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00
4 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
4 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.00 N
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
5 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 2.00
6 Ava Patino, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00
6 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
7 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
7 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
8 Skye Chambers, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
8 Jilliana Jimenez, BLUE STETSON 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 10&U FENCES 18""    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
1 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 5.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
3 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
4 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.00
4 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
5 Ava Patino, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
6 Ava Mintz, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
6 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00
7 Ever Carella, ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET 0.00
7 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
8 Lila Hong, SNOWY 0.50 N
8 Jilliana Jimenez, BLUE STETSON 0.00

Class: 5 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Stern, Caroline, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
3 Stewart, Bevin, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Frances Keane, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
6 Bikoff, Beau, SPOT ON 0.00
7 Sage Chambers, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 6 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Caroline Stern, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
3 Bevin Stewart, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Frances Keane, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
6 Beau Bikoff, SPOT ON 0.00
7 Sage Chambers, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Bevin Stewart, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
3 Beau Bikoff, SPOT ON 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Caroline Stern, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
6 Frances Keane, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Beau Bikoff, SPOT ON 0.00
3 Caroline Stern, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Frances Keane, TWIST N SHOUT 0.00
6 Bevin Stewart, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00

Class: 9 - LOW CHILD EQ - PONY, WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Juliette Jiminez, BLUE STETSON 0.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, ETCH A SKETCH 0.00
4 Cody Yurman, ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE 0.00
5 Sarah Betuel, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
6 Leila Hart, Boudroux 0.00

Class: 10 - LOW CHILD EQ - PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Yurman, ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE 0.00
2 Sarah Betuel, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
3 Juliette Jiminez, BLUE STETSON 0.00
4 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 11 - LOW CHILD EQ - PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Yurman, ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE 0.00
2 Sarah Betuel, OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE 0.00
3 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
4 Juliette Jiminez, BLUE STETSON 0.00

Class: 12 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQ - HORSE WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
2 Electra Ford, PLAY IT AGAIN 0.00
3 Fiona Slusarev, MABON'S LAST LIGHT 0.00

Class: 13 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQ - HORSE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
2 Electra Ford, PLAY IT AGAIN 0.00

Class: 14 - LOW CHILD/ADULT EQ - HORSE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Slusarev, MABON'S LAST LIGHT 0.00
2 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
3 Electra Ford, PLAY IT AGAIN 0.00

Class: 15 - PRE-EQUITATION, W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Cantor, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
2 ANNETTE BEAL, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
3 Penelope Feldkamp, POLKA DOT 0.00
4 Brynn Collins, POCKET CHANGE 0.00
5 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
6 Cisy Zohu, AFTER PARTY 0.00

Class: 17 - PRE-EQUITATION, W/T/C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Collins, POCKET CHANGE 0.00
2 Penelope Feldkamp, POLKA DOT 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Cisy Zohu, AFTER PARTY 0.00

Class: 18 - PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-1 XRAIL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Cantor, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
2 ANNETTE BEAL, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Penelope Feldkamp, POLKA DOT 0.00
5 Brynn Collins, POCKET CHANGE 0.00
6 Cisy Zohu, AFTER PARTY 0.00

Class: 19 - PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-4 XRAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Feldkamp, POLKA DOT 0.00
2 Charlotte Cantor, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 28 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASH MONEY, Sammie Jackson 0.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 29 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - HORSE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASH MONEY, Sammie Jackson 0.00

Class: 30 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASH MONEY, Sammie Jackson 0.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 31 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - HORSE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 CASH MONEY, Sammie Jackson 0.00
3 BERTOLUCCI, Electra Ford 0.00

Class: 32 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
3 OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 33 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Yurman, Cody 0.00
2 OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE, Sarah Betuel 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE, Cody Yurman 0.00

Class: 34 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DECOUPAGE, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
3 OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 35 - LIPHA LOW CHILD HTR - PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 OSCAR - BEVIN / BLAKE, Sarah Betuel 0.00
3 BLUE STETSON, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Cassidy Hisler 0.00

Class: 60 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
3 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
5 TRIBECA, Sage Leyva 0.00

Class: 61 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 TRIBECA, Sage Leyva 0.00
3 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
4 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
5 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 62 - CHILD HTR HORSE (COMB) - STAKE (RD1 CLASSIC)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 TRIBECA, Sage Leyva 0.00
3 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
4 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
5 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 63 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE (COMB) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIBECA, Sage Leyva 0.00
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
4 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
5 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 64 - CHILD HTR PONY - LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, Felder, Olivia 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, Electra Ford 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
5 MARVEL COMIC, Felder, Kaelyn 0.00

Class: 65 - CHILD HTR PONY - LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 MARVEL COMIC, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
5 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
6 IDEAL ONE, Electra Ford 0.00

Class: 66 - CHILD HTR PONY - LG - STAKE (RD 1 CLASSIC)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 17.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 DEVIL MINT, Electra Ford 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
5 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
6 MARVEL COMIC, Kaelyn Felder 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILD HTR PONY - LARGE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 17.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
5 MARVEL COMIC, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
6 DEVIL MINT, Electra Ford 0.00

Class: 68 - CHILD HTR PONY - SM/MED    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 18.00
3 MY MEMOIR, Gray Neville 0.00
4 JUST ENUFF, Neva Navab 0.00
5 TURNING POINT, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
7 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00
8 MAROON BELLS, Bridget Harris 0.00

Class: 69 - CHILD HTR PONY - SM/MED    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 22.00
2 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
5 PUNCH BUGGY, Colette Brille 0.00
6 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00
7 JUST ENUFF, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 70 - CHILD HTR PONY - SM/MED - STAKE (RD1 CLASSIC)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 22.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 PUNCH BUGGY, Colette Brille 0.00
4 JUST ENUFF, Neva Navab 0.00
5 TURNING POINT, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 13.50
7 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00

Class: 71 - CHILD HTR PONY - SM/MED- U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 22.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 18.00
3 MY MEMOIR, Gray Neville 0.00
4 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
5 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00
6 Green Eggs and Sam, Lilah Cesario 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Arabella Navab 0.00
8 JUST ENUFF, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 72 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, SARAH DOUD 0.00
2 PLAY IT AGAIN, TATIANA GABRUSH 0.00
3 Compass Point, Brogan Zipper 0.00
4 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 8.00 N

Class: 73 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, SARAH DOUD 0.00
2 PLAY IT AGAIN, TATIANA GABRUSH 0.00
3 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 9.00 N
4 Compass Point, Brogan Zipper 0.00
5 FIRST WATCH, Kristen Baran 0.00

Class: 74 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WATCH, Kristen Baran 0.00
2 Bacchus, SARAH DOUD 0.00
3 Compass Point, Brogan Zipper 0.00
4 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 8.00 N

Class: 75 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, SARAH DOUD 0.00
2 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 11.00 N

Class: 76 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00
1 WEEWON, Violet Lefcourt 0.00
2 SPOT ON, Beau Bikoff 0.00
2 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
3 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 20.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
4 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00
4 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 19.00
5 PARTY DRESS, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
5 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00
6 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
6 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 17.50
7 Magic Carousel, Annabel Grefe 0.00
7 ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET, Ever Carella 0.00
8 PARTY ROCK, Story Cutler 0.00

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOT ON, Beau Bikoff 0.00
1 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
2 PARTY DRESS, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 WEEWON, Violet Lefcourt 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
3 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 20.00
4 MADE FOR ME, Ce Henes 0.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 19.00
5 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00
5 ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET, Ever Carella 0.00
6 Magic Carousel, Annabel Grefe 0.00
6 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00
7 PARTY ROCK, Story Cutler 0.00
7 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00

Class: 78 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00
1 WEEWON, Violet Lefcourt 0.00
2 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 22.00
2 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
3 PARTY DRESS, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 19.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 19.00
5 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00
5 SPOT ON, Beau Bikoff 0.00
6 ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET, Ever Carella 0.00
6 MADE FOR ME, Ce Henes 0.00
7 Magic Carousel, Annabel Grefe 0.00
7 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
1 GENTLEMAN JACK, SADIE HISLER 0.00
2 BLUE STETSON, Jilliana Jimenez 0.00
2 SPOT ON, Beau Bikoff 0.00
3 PARTY DRESS, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
3 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 20.00
4 ANDERIN'S PICK POCKET, Ever Carella 0.00
4 MADE FOR ME, Ce Henes 0.00
5 WEEWON, Violet Lefcourt 0.00
5 Magic Carousel, Annabel Grefe 0.00
6 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 17.50
6 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00
7 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 17.00
7 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
8 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00
8 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00
9 PARTY ROCK, Story Cutler 0.00

Class: 84 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00
3 CASTLE, Lili Halterman 0.00
4 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00

Class: 85 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00
3 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
4 CASTLE, Lili Halterman 0.00

Class: 86 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 - STAKE (RD1 CLASSIC)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 CASTLE, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
4 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00

Class: 87 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 CASTLE, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
4 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00

Class: 88 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00
2 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
3 HICK DI PALATINA, Simone Falco 0.00
4 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
5 GISMO, Simone Falco 0.00
6 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 6.50 N
7 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
8 NORTHGATE, Kristen Baran 0.00

Class: 89 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
3 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 9.00 N
4 HICK DI PALATINA, Simone Falco 0.00
5 GISMO, Simone Falco 0.00
6 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
7 NORTHGATE, Kristen Baran 0.00
8 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ - STAKE (RD1 CLASSIC)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00
2 NORTHGATE, Kristen Baran 0.00
3 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
4 HICK DI PALATINA, Simone Falco 0.00
5 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
6 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 6.50
7 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 6.00 N
8 GISMO, Simone Falco 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00
2 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
3 ASTERIX Z, Deborah B. Thayer 0.00
4 GISMO, Simone Falco 0.00
5 HICK DI PALATINA, Simone Falco 0.00
6 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 6.50 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top