| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Smithtown Hunt - June 13th | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 375.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 313.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 13th Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 375.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Chloe Cairns | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | N |
| 65 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Chloe Cairns | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | N |
| 64 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Chloe Cairns | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | N |
| 63 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails * | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Chloe Cairns | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Chloe Cairns Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 65 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Chloe Cairns Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 N |
No: 64 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Chloe Cairns Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 N |
No: 63 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails * Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Chloe Cairns Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 2nd | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Sagaponack - August 5th | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 23rd | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | 44.00 | |
| Champion | October 25th - Hunter's Isle | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - November 22nd | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 223.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 751.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 527.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - August 5th Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 23rd Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - November 22nd Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 223.60 |
| Total Season Points 751.10 |