Winner's Circle - August 19th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 19, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MY LITTLE PANDA 32.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND 26.00
Reserve Etch a Sketch 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRIMA DONNA 0.00
Reserve Empire Strikes Blue 18.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO 30.00
Reserve Arctic Z 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 26.00
Reserve FALOMUS 15.60 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Southern Belle 0.00
Reserve Agnes Augusta 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa DeVito, Maroucha 0.00
2 Brynn Collins, Pocket Change 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Gemma Essex, Oscar 0.00
5 Alyse Chapman, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collins, Brynn, Pocket Change 0.00
2 DeVito, Alyssa, Maroucha 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Chapman, Alyse, POLKA DOT 0.00
5 Essex, Gemma, Oscar 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa DeVito, Maroucha 0.00
2 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
3 Gemma Essex, Oscar 0.00
4 Alyse Chapman, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suprotik Basu, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
2 Alyse Chapman, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
3 Sloane Schwartz, Covenant Ciao Bella 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00
2 Sloane Schwartz, Covenant Ciao Bella 0.00
3 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00
3 Sloane Schwartz, Covenant Ciao Bella 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 5.00
3 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 7.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Dubin, Lila, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 3.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
2 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 5.00
3 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raffi Sarandaji, MACKINTOSH 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 5.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
4 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 3.00 N
5 Sloan Silvers, Half Magic 0.00
6 Claire Tully, RUBY SLIPPERS 1.50

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 7.00 N
2 Claire Tully, RUBY SLIPPERS 5.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
4 Sloan Silvers, Half Magic 0.00
5 Raffi Sarandaji, MACKINTOSH 0.00
6 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 1.50

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
2 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 5.00 N
3 Claire Tully, RUBY SLIPPERS 4.00
4 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Raffi Sarandaji, MACKINTOSH 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 5.00 N
3 Claire Tully, RUBY SLIPPERS 4.00
4 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 3.00
5 Raffi Sarandaji, MACKINTOSH 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 7.00
2 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
3 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
4 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
2 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 5.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 7.00
2 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
3 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
4 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00 N
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL AMBITION 5.00
3 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00
3 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 4.00 N

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 0.00 N

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalya Patriquin, Copperdini 0.00
2 Alexandra Harrington, Talent Du Coin 5.00 N
3 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00
4 Isabella Schupler, DALERVEEN 0.00
5 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalya Patriquin, Copperdini 0.00
2 Isabella Schupler, DALERVEEN 0.00
3 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00
4 Alexandra Harrington, Talent Du Coin 3.00 N
5 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalya Patriquin, Copperdini 0.00
2 Isabella Schupler, DALERVEEN 0.00
3 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00
4 Alexandra Harrington, Talent Du Coin 3.00 N
5 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACKINTOSH, Raffi Sarandaji 0.00
2 SASSY PANTS, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
3 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 10.00
4 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
5 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 8.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 7.50

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 16.00
2 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
3 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 10.00
4 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 9.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 16.00
2 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
3 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 10.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 9.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
2 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 12.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 10.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 9.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 13.00
2 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 13.00
2 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 13.00
2 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00
3 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 13.00
2 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 0.00
3 COBRIANA, Bernstein, Piper 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00
2 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 0.00
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 0.00
2 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
3 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00
3 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 15.00 N
2 Cloud Dancer, Chloe Zucker 0.00
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00
4 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Dancer, Chloe Zucker 0.00
2 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00
4 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 8.00 N
5 Farnley Cortland, Ervin, All 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00
2 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00
3 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
4 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 8.00 N
5 Cloud Dancer, Chloe Zucker 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
2 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 11.00 N
3 Farnley Cortland, Ally Ervin 0.00
4 Cloud Dancer, Chloe Zucker 0.00
5 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
3 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 9.00 N
4 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00
5 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 109 - LIPHA HUNTER HORSE - CHILD OLDER/AMATEUR O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00 N
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 ARTIC Z, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 110 - LIPHA HUNTER HORSE - CHILD OLDER/AMATEUR O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTIC Z, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 9.00

Class: 111 - LIPHA HUNTER HORSE - CHILD OLDER/AMATEUR O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
3 ARTIC Z, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00
4 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 8.00 N

Class: 112 - LIPHA HUNTER HORSE - CHILD OLDER/AMATEUR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 7.00 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00
2 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Slusarev, Fiona 0.00
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 4.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top