| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Thomas School - March 1 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 19th | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Thomas School - November 8th | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - October 4th | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - October 11th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 151.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 690.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 539.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - March 1 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 19th Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - November 8th Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - October 4th Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - October 11th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 151.60 |
| Total Season Points 690.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSEC - March 15, 2019 * | 26.00 | P |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** | 44.00 | P |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 4th | 30.00 | P |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - September 29th | 30.00 | P |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - November 3rd | 30.00 | P |
| Champion | Thomas School - November 11th | 30.00 | P |
| Reserve | Rice Farms - April 28th *** | 18.00 | P |
| Reserve | LIPHA - May 10th *** | 0.00 | P |
| Reserve | Thomas School - September 22nd | 0.00 | P |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 19.20 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 227.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 878.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 651.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSEC - March 15, 2019 * Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 4th Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - September 29th Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - November 3rd Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - November 11th Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rice Farms - April 28th *** Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LIPHA - May 10th *** Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - September 22nd Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 227.20 |
| Total Season Points 878.70 |