Winner's Circle Spring Awards Show - Jul

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

July 7, 2021


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FRAPPUCCINO 32.00
Reserve Inside Out 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Impressionist 0.00
Reserve Escapade Heather Acker 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNKISSED Jessica Guginsky 34.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00 P
Champion DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00 P
Reserve That Kind Of Blue 0.00
Reserve That Kind Of Blue 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maliblue 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paisley 0.00
Reserve Somerset 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 11.00 N
2 My Little Romeo 0.00
3 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00
4 Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 11.00 N
2 Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo 0.00
4 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 11.00 N
2 Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo 0.00
3 Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD 0.00
4 Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 10.00 N
2 Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 11.00
2 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
3 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
4 Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 11.00
2 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
3 Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat 0.00
4 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 11.00
2 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
3 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
4 Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize 0.00
2 Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK 0.00
3 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 8.00
4 Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 12.00
2 Faith Troiano, Zack 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 9.00
4 Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU 0.00
5 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 15.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 13.00
3 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00
4 Vivienne Vanderwilt, BUNNY VALENTINE 0.00
5 Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK 0.00
6 Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU 0.00
7 Lila Dubin, Better than Blue 0.00
8 Faith Troiano, Zack 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00
2 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 12.00
3 Ally Ervin, Inside Out 0.00
4 Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU 0.00
5 Faith Troiano, Zack 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00
2 Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion 0.00
3 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 10.00 N
5 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 9.00 N
6 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 8.50 N
7 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00
2 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 13.00 N
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 12.00 N
4 Maeve Feinblatt, Cadillac 0.00
5 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 10.00 N
6 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
7 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00
8 Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 15.00 N
2 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 13.00 N
3 Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY 0.00
4 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
5 Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion 0.00
6 Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00
7 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 9.00 N

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 16.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 12.00
3 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
4 Better than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
5 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
6 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 12.00
3 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
5 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
6 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
2 Better than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 10.00
4 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 8.00
6 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
2 BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
3 Inside Out, Ally Ervin 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
5 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 8.00
6 Better than Blue, Lila Dubin 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
2 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 9.00
4 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
5 Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
3 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
4 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
5 Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
2 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 9.00
4 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
5 Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impressionist, Julia Frischling 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 11.00
3 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
4 Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman 0.00
5 Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Jackie Deluca 0.00
2 Somerset, Katherine Ober 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Jackie Deluca 0.00
2 Somerset, Katherine Ober 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Jackie Deluca 0.00
2 Somerset, Katherine Ober 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
3 Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala 0.00
3 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
3 Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
2 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 13.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.00 N
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.00
5 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern 0.00
6 Quicksilver Disco, Mitchell, Isabel 0.00
7 Cassidy Hisler 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 17.00
2 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
4 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern 0.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00 N
6 Cassidy Hisler 0.00
7 Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 17.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 13.00
3 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 10.00 N
5 Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
6 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern 0.00
7 Cassidy Hisler 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler 0.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 13.00 N
3 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern 0.00
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.00
5 Cassidy Hisler 0.00
6 Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
7 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 8.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
2 That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy 0.00
3 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
4 Ferragamo, Jordan Kim 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy 0.00
3 Ferragamo, Jordan Kim 0.00
4 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy 0.00
3 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Esprit, Abby Curran 0.00
3 That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams 0.00
2 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
3 Sir Fly, Avrie Wirth 0.00
4 Mi Amor, Angelica Aversa 0.00
5 Greys Anatomy, Maggie Brennan 0.00
6 Ganoso, Adriana Forte 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Fly, Avrie Wirth 0.00
2 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
3 Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams 0.00
4 Ganoso, Adriana Forte 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper Sweepstakes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams 0.00
2 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
3 Mi Amor, Angelica Aversa 0.00
4 Ganoso, Adriana Forte 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top