| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 169 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | Kenzie Smith | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | N |
| 172 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | Kenzie Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 171 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | Kenzie Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 170 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | Kenzie Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 103 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3 | Hampton Classic | Kenzie Smith | 9 | 23 | 0.00 | N |
| 104 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3' * | Hampton Classic | Kenzie Smith | 1 | 23 | 32.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | 26.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 169 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 172 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 171 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 170 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 103 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3 Show: Hampton Classic Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 9 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 104 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3' * Show: Hampton Classic Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 32.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #2 (Lipha) 2'6 | Winner's Circle - August 17th | Kenzie Smith | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | N |
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #3 2'6 | Winner's Circle - August 17th | Kenzie Smith | 8 | 10 | 11.50 | N |
| 85 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #1 (PRO/AM) 2'6 | Winner's Circle - August 17th | Kenzie Smith | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | N |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #2 (Lipha) 2'6 Show: Winner's Circle - August 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 N |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #3 2'6 Show: Winner's Circle - August 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 N |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #1 (PRO/AM) 2'6 Show: Winner's Circle - August 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - November 21st | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - June 19th | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle Spring Awards Show - Jul | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - July 14 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 138.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 381.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 243.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - November 21st Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle Spring Awards Show - Jul Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - July 14 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 138.80 |
| Total Season Points 381.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3 | Hampton Classic | Kenzie Smith | 1 | 24 | 34.00 | N |
| 43 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 17th | Kenzie Smith | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | N |
| 41 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 3 | Hunter's Isle - October 17th | Kenzie Smith | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | N |
| 44 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 17th | Kenzie Smith | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | N |
| 42 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 17th | Kenzie Smith | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 70.50 | ||||||
|
No: 108 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F 3 Show: Hampton Classic Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 24 Points: 34.00 N |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 N |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 44 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 70.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - July 14 | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 336.50 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 131 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: LIPHA - May 15th - 16th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 134 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: LIPHA - May 15th - 16th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 133 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: LIPHA - May 15th - 16th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 132 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: LIPHA - May 15th - 16th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 15th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 15th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 17th Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Winner's Circle - November 21st Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - November 21st Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - November 21st Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 264.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - July 14 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 336.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** | Mikayla Shipman | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | P |
| 83 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** | Mikayla Shipman | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | P |
| 81 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 | Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** | Mikayla Shipman | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** Rider: Mikayla Shipman Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 P |
No: 83 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** Rider: Mikayla Shipman Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 P |
No: 81 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** Rider: Mikayla Shipman Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3' #1 | Island Hills - 3/25/17 | Olivia Johnson | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F #2 | Island Hills - 3/25/17 | Olivia Johnson | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 21 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F #3 | Island Hills - 3/25/17 | Olivia Johnson | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Island Hills - 3/25/17 | Olivia Johnson | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Island Hills - 3/25/17 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.80 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3' #1 Show: Island Hills - 3/25/17 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Island Hills - 3/25/17 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Island Hills - 3/25/17 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Island Hills - 3/25/17 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Island Hills - 3/25/17 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 57.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 720 | Junior Working Hunter O/F #1 | Island Hills | Alexa Friedman | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 730 | Junior Working Hunter O/F #2 | Island Hills | Alexa Friedman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 740 | Junior Working Hunter O/F #3 | Island Hills | Alexa Friedman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 750 | Junior Working Hunter U/S | Island Hills | Alexa Friedman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 720 Class: Junior Working Hunter O/F #1 Show: Island Hills Rider: Alexa Friedman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 730 Class: Junior Working Hunter O/F #2 Show: Island Hills Rider: Alexa Friedman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 740 Class: Junior Working Hunter O/F #3 Show: Island Hills Rider: Alexa Friedman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 750 Class: Junior Working Hunter U/S Show: Island Hills Rider: Alexa Friedman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 | Rebecca Toth | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 41 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 | Rebecca Toth | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 40 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 | Rebecca Toth | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 43 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 | Rebecca Toth | 2 | 6 | 13.00 | |
| 41 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Rebecca Toth | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 42 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Rebecca Toth | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 43 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Rebecca Toth | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 40 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Rebecca Toth | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 | 34.00 | |
| Champion | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.50 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 41 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 40 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 43 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 13.00 |
No: 41 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 42 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 43 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 40 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Rebecca Toth Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | ISLAND HILLS - 2/6/2016 | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 333.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 295.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: ISLAND HILLS - 2/6/2016 Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.40 |
| Total Season Points 333.40 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 47.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 332.10 | ||
|
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 134 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 132 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 131 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 133 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Anna Moschella Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 Rider: Olivia Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 284.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: RICE FARMS - 5/1/2016 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 47.60 |
| Total Season Points 332.10 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | ISLAND HILLS 4/12/15 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | 26.00 | |
| Champion | LIPHA - May 8-10 | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 6/13/2015 | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 186.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 539.30 | ||
| Total Class Points: 352.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: ISLAND HILLS 4/12/15 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LIPHA - May 8-10 Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 6/13/2015 Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/11/15 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 186.80 |
| Total Season Points 539.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 231.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 213.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 231.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 PRO | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Heather Acker | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 PRO | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Heather Acker | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 97 | Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Heather Acker | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S PRO | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Heather Acker | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 PRO | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Heather Acker | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 133.60 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 PRO Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 PRO Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 97 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S PRO Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 PRO Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 133.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Heather Acker | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 105 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Heather Acker | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 104 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Heather Acker | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 102 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Heather Acker | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 105 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 104 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 1 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 102 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 103 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Heather Acker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 125.60 | ||
|
No: 103 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Heather Acker Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 105 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 104 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 102 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 105 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 104 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 13.00 |
No: 102 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 103 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Heather Acker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.60 |
| Total Season Points 125.60 |