| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Thomas School - October 6th | 28.00 | P |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 32.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 338.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 278.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - October 6th Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 338.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | Alyson Fincke | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 42 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | Alyson Fincke | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 40 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | Alyson Fincke | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.60 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Alyson Fincke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Alyson Fincke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 40 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Alyson Fincke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 42.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | Alyson Fincke | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Alyson Fincke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - November 4th | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Thomas School - November 11th | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 5th | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - October 7th | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - October 14th | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 227.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 822.70 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 11.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Merry Harding Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 186 Class: Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Merry Harding Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Merry Harding Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - July Rider: Merry Harding Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Long Island Classic - Sept 9th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 186 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Long Island Classic - Sept 9th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter PRO U/S Show: Long Island Classic - Sept 9th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Long Island Classic - Sept 9th Rider: Merry Harding Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 45 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Thomas School - October 7th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 46 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 Show: Thomas School - October 7th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Thomas School - October 7th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Thomas School - October 7th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 Show: Thomas School - November 11th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 48 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Thomas School - November 11th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 47 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Thomas School - November 11th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 45 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Thomas School - November 11th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Rider: Kelly Purchase Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 595.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/11 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association - Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - November 4th Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - November 11th Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Fall Awards - Nov. 18th Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - 7/15/18 Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - October 7th Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - October 14th Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 227.20 |
| Total Season Points 822.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | ADULT HUNTER - OVER 35 - U/S | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Robin Pauli | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 90 | ADULT HUNTER- OVER 35 - STAKE | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Robin Pauli | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 88 | ADULT HUNTER - OVER 35 | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Robin Pauli | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
|
No: 91 Class: ADULT HUNTER - OVER 35 - U/S Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 90 Class: ADULT HUNTER- OVER 35 - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 88 Class: ADULT HUNTER - OVER 35 Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Robin Pauli | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Robin Pauli | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Robin Pauli | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Robin Pauli | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Robin Pauli | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Robin Pauli | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Robin Pauli | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Robin Pauli | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Robin Pauli Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - July 14th | Caroline Holl | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 111 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - July 14th | Caroline Holl | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 112 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - July 14th | Caroline Holl | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 113o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Caroline Holl | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 111o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Caroline Holl | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 110o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Caroline Holl | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 112o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Caroline Holl | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.30 | ||
|
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 14th Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 14th Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 14th Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 113o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 110o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 112o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Caroline Holl Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 96.30 |