| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - July 28th | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 18th | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Hampton Classic | 76.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 166.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 542.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 376.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - July 28th Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 18th Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Series Award Show - Augu Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hampton Classic Points: 76.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 166.00 |
| Total Season Points 542.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Jordyn Scelsa | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | N |
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Jordyn Scelsa | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | N |
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Jordyn Scelsa | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | N |
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Jordyn Scelsa | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | N |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - June 19th | 32.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.50 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 N |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 N |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 N |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 83.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Rice Farms - 4/29 | Shelby Phillips | 5 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Rice Farms - 4/29 Rider: Shelby Phillips Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |