Winner's Circle - June 19th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

June 19, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rags To Riches 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TAKE NOTICE 30.00
Reserve Just Because 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche 30.00
Reserve Escapade Heather Acker 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maliblue 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve POKER 76 Carina Muratore 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POKER 76 Carina Muratore 36.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maliblue 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL CHANEL Catrine T. Golia 32.00 N
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colette Master, Blues Clues 0.00
2 Sophia Samaniego, LORENZO 0.00
3 Valentine Mehas, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00
4 Alyssa DeVito, Pure Gold 0.00
5 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 7.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Samaniego, LORENZO 0.00
2 Colette Master, Blues Clues 0.00
3 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 9.00
4 Alyssa DeVito, Pure Gold 0.00
5 Valentine Mehas, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colette Master, Blues Clues 0.00
2 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 10.00
3 Sophia Samaniego, LORENZO 0.00
4 Alyssa DeVito, Pure Gold 0.00
5 Valentine Mehas, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Samaniego, LORENZO 0.00
2 Alyssa DeVito, Pure Gold 0.00
3 Valentine Mehas, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 10.00 N
2 Layla weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Willa Krishana, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 8.00 N
3 Willa Krishana, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 10.00 N
2 Layla weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Willa Krishana, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 10.00 N
2 Willa Krishana, Best Boy In Town 0.00
3 Layla weinstein, IMAGINE THAT 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 10.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 8.00
3 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 10.00
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 10.00
2 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 8.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 10.00
2 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 8.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
2 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 9.00 N
3 Ava Mintz, HOLIDAY LIGHTS 0.00
4 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 11.00 N
2 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Ava Mintz, HOLIDAY LIGHTS 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
2 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00
3 Ava Mintz, HOLIDAY LIGHTS 0.00
4 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 7.00 N

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 11.00 N
2 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Ava Mintz, HOLIDAY LIGHTS 0.00
4 Hannah Platt, QUEEN B 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
2 Isabella Agresta, Preston 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 9.00
4 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 8.00
5 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 7.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 12.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 10.00
3 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
4 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 8.00
5 Isabella Agresta, Preston 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 12.00
2 Frances Keane, Just Because 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 9.00
4 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 8.00
5 Isabella Agresta, Preston 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maiya Staudt, Spellbound 0.00
1 Zoe Vogel, LORENZO 0.00
2 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 16.00 N
2 Samantha Capuano, LUCIA 0.00
3 Sarah Mcnaughton, ROYAL DIAMOND 0.00
3 Nina King, Willow's Inspiration 0.00
4 Catherine Coogan, Cant Miss Me 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 14.00
5 Briana Wong, GIRL TALK 0.00
5 Isabella Eisinger, RUDY 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Vogel, LORENZO 0.00
1 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
2 Maiya Staudt, Spellbound 0.00
2 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 16.00 N
3 Sarah Mcnaughton, ROYAL DIAMOND 0.00
3 Isabella Eisinger, RUDY 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 14.00
4 Nina King, Willow's Inspiration 0.00
5 Catherine Coogan, Cant Miss Me 0.00
5 Briana Wong, GIRL TALK 0.00
6 Samantha Capuano, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Coogan, Cant Miss Me 0.00
1 Isabella Eisinger, RUDY 0.00
2 Zoe Vogel, LORENZO 0.00
2 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 15.00
3 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 15.00 N
4 Maiya Staudt, Spellbound 0.00
4 Briana Wong, GIRL TALK 0.00
5 Sarah Mcnaughton, ROYAL DIAMOND 0.00
5 Nina King, Willow's Inspiration 0.00
6 Samantha Capuano, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 29 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 7.00 N
2 Devon Coleman, CASINO 0.00
3 Rose Marcktell, Wanderlust 0.00

Class: 30 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 10.00 N
2 Rose Marcktell, Wanderlust 0.00
3 Devon Coleman, CASINO 0.00

Class: 31 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 10.00 N
2 Rose Marcktell, Wanderlust 0.00
3 Devon Coleman, CASINO 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00
2 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 5.00
3 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 4.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 15.00
2 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00
3 HOLIDAY LIGHTS, Ava Mintz 0.00
4 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 8.00 N
5 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 11.00
3 HOLIDAY LIGHTS, Ava Mintz 0.00
4 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 8.00
5 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 7.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 11.00
3 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 9.00
4 HOLIDAY LIGHTS, Ava Mintz 0.00
5 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 7.00 N

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY LIGHTS, Ava Mintz 0.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 11.00
3 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 9.00
4 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Mia Press 8.00 N
5 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 15.00
2 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
3 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 8.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 11.00
3 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 0.00
4 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 15.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
3 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 8.00
5 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 15.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 11.00
3 Just Because, Frances Keane 0.00
4 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 0.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 15.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 11.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
4 Hudson Bay JF, Allen Tina 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
4 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
5 Hudson Bay JF, Allen Tina 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 15.00
2 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 9.00
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
5 Hudson Bay JF, Allen Tina 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
2 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 11.00
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 9.00
4 CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
5 Hudson Bay JF, Allen Tina 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Down, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
2 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
3 MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
5 Celtic blue, Devon Coleman 0.00
6 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 7.50 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
2 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00 N
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
5 Double Down, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
6 Celtic blue, Devon Coleman 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 16.00 N
2 MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
5 Celtic blue, Devon Coleman 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 16.00 N
2 MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
5 Celtic blue, Devon Coleman 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 15.00
2 Blue a Kiss, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 9.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Brent H Burman 0.00
5 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 15.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 11.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Brent H Burman 0.00
4 Blue a Kiss, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
5 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 15.00
2 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 11.00
3 Blue a Kiss, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
4 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Brent H Burman 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue a Kiss, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
2 Love Me Too, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 9.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 8.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pj Funny Bunny, Chloe Cairns 0.00
2 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 9.00
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 13.00
2 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
3 Pj Funny Bunny, Chloe Cairns 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 13.00
2 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
3 Pj Funny Bunny, Chloe Cairns 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 0.00
2 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 9.00
3 Pj Funny Bunny, Chloe Cairns 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Valentino, Madison Frankel 0.00
3 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 18.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 14.00 N
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00 N
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 11.00
5 GRAHAM B, Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.50 N
7 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
3 Valentino, Madison Frankel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 18.00 N
2 GRAHAM B, Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
3 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 12.00
4 Chadrick, Aliva Marino 11.00
5 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 10.00
6 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.50 N
7 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.00 N
8 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 8.50

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
3 Valentino, Madison Frankel 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAHAM B, Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 14.00 N
3 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00
4 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 11.00
5 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 10.00 N
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.50 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00
8 Chadrick, Aliva Marino 8.50

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Valentino, Madison Frankel 0.00
3 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAHAM B, Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
2 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 14.00
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00 N
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00
5 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00 N
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.50 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
2 SANTINO, Hannah Theissen 5.00 N
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 4.00
4 Sir Fly, Avrie Wirth 0.00
5 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 2.00 N

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
3 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 4.00 N

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 BONITHA, Aidan Brancaccio 4.00 N
4 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 3.00 N
5 SANTINO, Hannah Theissen 2.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top