Thomas School - November 8th

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

November 9, 2020


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS 15.60
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNKISSED Jessica Guginsky 30.00
Reserve BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 18.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 28.00
Reserve POKER 76 Carina Muratore 16.80
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIANNA Jessica Sulkers 26.00 N
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
3 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
4 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
5 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00
6 Incalcatera Lauren, Splash 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
3 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
4 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
5 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00
6 Incalcatera Lauren, Splash 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
4 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
5 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
3 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
4 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
5 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00

Class: 5 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, S'mores 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
4 Ava Bryant, Mortimer 0.00
5 Jenna Sullivan, Squire 0.00
6 Incalcatera Lauren, Splash 0.00

Class: 6 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Rian Eisert, S'mores 0.00
3 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
4 Ava Bryant, Mortimer 0.00
5 Jenna Sullivan, Squire 0.00
6 Incalcatera Lauren, Splash 0.00

Class: 7 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, S'mores 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Jenna Sullivan, Squire 0.00
4 Ava Bryant, Mortimer 0.00
5 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00

Class: 8 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
2 Rian Eisert, S'mores 0.00
3 Jenna Sullivan, Squire 0.00
4 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
5 Ava Bryant, Mortimer 0.00

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Liam Gaspar, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00

Class: 10 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Liam Gaspar, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00
3 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Liam Gaspar, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00
3 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Liam Gaspar, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 11.00
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Katherine Panzarella 8.00
5 Glenmore Didit Again, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Glenmore Didit Again, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00
5 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Katherine Panzarella 7.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Katherine Panzarella 11.00
3 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00
5 Glenmore Didit Again, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 15.00
2 Glenmore Didit Again, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
3 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Katherine Panzarella 9.00
4 Glenhaven Golden Idol, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 7.00

Class: 40 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.00 N

Class: 41 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.00 N

Class: 42 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 14.00
2 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 10.00 N
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 8.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 7.00

Class: 43 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 8.00
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.00 N

Class: 50 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Gina Diliberti 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 LORENZO, Eggstein, Mia 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Gina Diliberti 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Gina Diliberti 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Gina Diliberti 0.00
2 LORENZO, Mia Eggstein 0.00
3 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00

Class: 72 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 13.00 N
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 Jubilation, Julia Galterio 0.00

Class: 73 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 13.00 N
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 Jubilation, Julia Galterio 0.00

Class: 74 - NAL Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jubilation, Julia Galterio 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 9.00 N
3 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 75 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 13.00 N
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 Jubilation, Julia Galterio 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00
2 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 5.00
3 Gianna Szajkowski, Petrozillia 0.00

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00
2 Gianna Szajkowski, Petrozillia 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00
2 Gianna Szajkowski, Petrozillia 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00

Class: 122 - Academy Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Maresca, Copper 0.00
2 Abigail Lenehan, PRINCE WILLIAM 0.00
3 Mia Sorrentino, Squire 0.00
4 Bella Bernzweig, LOUIE 0.00
5 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 2.00 N
6 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
6 Jonas Zhao, Splash 0.00

Class: 123 - Academy Mini SS WT/Circle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Sorrentino, Squire 0.00
2 Bella Bernzweig, LOUIE 0.00
3 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
4 Jonas Zhao, Splash 0.00
5 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 2.00 N
6 Abigail Lenehan, PRINCE WILLIAM 0.00
6 Katherine Maresca, Copper 0.00

Class: 124 - Academy Mini SS WT/Indiv. Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Bernzweig, LOUIE 0.00
2 Katherine Maresca, Copper 0.00
3 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
4 Jonas Zhao, Splash 0.00
5 Mia Sorrentino, Squire 0.00

Class: 125 - Academy Mini SS X-Rail    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonas Zhao, Splash 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 5.00 N
3 Bella Bernzweig, LOUIE 0.00
4 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
5 Mia Sorrentino, Squire 0.00
6 Katherine Maresca, Copper 0.00

Class: 143 - Academy Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Lenehan, PRINCE WILLIAM 0.00
2 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
3 Bella Bernzweig, LOUIE 0.00
4 Jonas Zhao, Splash 0.00
5 Katherine Maresca, Copper 0.00
6 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 1.50 N
6 Mia Sorrentino, Squire 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top