| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Coast Classic - July 3rd | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - February 6th | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - April | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 66.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 316.30 | ||
| Total Class Points: 249.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Coast Classic - July 3rd Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - February 6th Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - April Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 66.80 |
| Total Season Points 316.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Thomas School - November | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 272.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 257.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - November Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 272.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Long Island Classic - September 6th | 26.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 128.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Long Island Classic - September 6th Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * | Winner's Circle - August 12th | Maxine Orens-Williams | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | N |
| 66 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 | Winner's Circle - August 12th | Maxine Orens-Williams | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 68 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Winner's Circle - August 12th | Maxine Orens-Williams | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 69 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - August 12th | Maxine Orens-Williams | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * Show: Winner's Circle - August 12th Rider: Maxine Orens-Williams Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 66 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 12th Rider: Maxine Orens-Williams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 68 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Show: Winner's Circle - August 12th Rider: Maxine Orens-Williams Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 69 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 12th Rider: Maxine Orens-Williams Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Thomas School - November 8th | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 254.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 236.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - November 8th Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 254.50 |
| Total Class Points: 148.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - November 3rd | 28.00 | P |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - November 17th | 26.00 | P |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** | 21.60 | P |
| Reserve | Suffolk Classic - July 7th | 19.20 | P |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 15.60 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 110.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 600.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 490.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - November 3rd Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - November 17th Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th *** Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Suffolk Classic - July 7th Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.40 |
| Total Season Points 600.40 |