Rice Farms - May 2nd, 2021

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

May 2, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.00
Reserve BELLA NOTTE 15.60 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEART TO FORGET 40.00
Reserve Highlands Heaven Scent 24.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve NALOUBET 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commandor De Codre 30.00 N
Reserve NALOUBET 18.00 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Escapade Heather Acker 28.00 N
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 5.50
2 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 4.50

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 5.50
2 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 4.50

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 5.50
2 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 4.50

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 5.50
2 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 4.50

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00
2 Kenzie Smith, Brookside Noteworthy 8.00 N
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 7.00 N

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 8.00 N
3 Kenzie Smith, Brookside Noteworthy 7.00 N

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00
2 Kenzie Smith, Brookside Noteworthy 8.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 5.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 5.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 7.00
2 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 5.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00
2 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 5.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 9.00 N

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 9.00 N
3 Brookside Noteworthy, Kenzie Smith 7.00 N

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 9.00 N
3 Brookside Noteworthy, Kenzie Smith 7.00 N

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Noteworthy, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 7.00 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 10.00 N
3 Chromeo Dve, Katherine Ben Ezra 0.00
4 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 14.00 N
2 Chromeo Dve, Katherine Ben Ezra 0.00
3 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromeo Dve, Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 10.00 N
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 14.00 N
2 Southern Belle, Whitaker, Mallor 0.00
3 Chromeo Dve, Katherine Ben Ezra 0.00
4 Griffin, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
2 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 16.00
3 Lemerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
4 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 13.00 N
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 12.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.50 N
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 11.00
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 10.50 N

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 16.00 N
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 14.00 N
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 13.00
5 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 12.00
6 Lemerick, Juliette Jiminez 0.00
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 11.00
8 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 10.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 16.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 14.00 N
4 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 13.00
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 12.00
6 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 11.50
7 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 11.00 N
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 10.50 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 16.00 N
3 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 14.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 13.00 N
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 12.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 11.50
7 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 11.00
8 FARNLEY DAPPER DAN, Juliette Jiminez 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 N
2 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 11.00 N
3 Chromeo Dve, Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00
4 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 0.00
5 BENIGNITY, Megan Rodier 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 N
2 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 11.00 N
3 BENIGNITY, Megan Rodier 0.00
4 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 0.00
5 Chromeo Dve, Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 N
2 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 0.00
3 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 9.00 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 N
2 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 0.00
3 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 9.00 N
4 Chromeo Dve, Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top