| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's circle - July 6th Awards Show | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | RICE FARMS - May 1st | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 17th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 63.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 297.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 234.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's circle - July 6th Awards Show Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 17th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 63.20 |
| Total Season Points 297.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | Low Hunter U/S | LIPHA - MAY | Kenzie Smith | 5 | 13 | 16.00 | N |
| 133 | Low Hunter O/F | LIPHA - MAY | Kenzie Smith | 6 | 11 | 15.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 131 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: LIPHA - MAY Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 N |
No: 133 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: LIPHA - MAY Rider: Kenzie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| Total Class Points: 196.00 |