| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | USHJA Outreach Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - June 17th | Nicolette Muratore | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | N |
| 79 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - June 17th | Nicolette Muratore | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | N |
| 78 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - June 17th | Nicolette Muratore | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | N |
| 77 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - June 17th | Nicolette Muratore | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - June 17th | 21.60 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.60 | ||
|
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Nicolette Muratore Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 N |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Nicolette Muratore Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Nicolette Muratore Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'3 O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Nicolette Muratore Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 83.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | Carina Muratore | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | N |
| 110 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | Carina Muratore | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | N |
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | Carina Muratore | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | N |
| 112 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | Carina Muratore | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | N |
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Carina Muratore | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | N |
| 110 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Carina Muratore | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | N |
| 111 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Carina Muratore | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | N |
| 112 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S | Winner's Circle - June 19th | Carina Muratore | 5 | 7 | 10.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 110.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 | 34.00 | N |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - June 19th | 36.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 180.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021 Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - June 19th Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 180.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - June 30th | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - March 1 | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - November 8th | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 482.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 422.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GOLD COAST CLASSIC - June 30th Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - March 1 Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - November 8th Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.40 |
| Total Season Points 482.40 |